Resultat

2005-06-13 10:20:15

Created by SIDAG © Sportident International AB 2005

Damer Motion

Plats

Start nr Namn Förening/Ort/Land Mellantid 1Mellantid 2Mellantid 3Mellantid 4 Tid Tid Efter

1

3033 Caroline Thunman Bålsta CK 00:47:1001:21:4402:35:0203:08:24 03:55:21

2

3001 Åsa Andersson SMS 00:44:4501:21:3702:40:5003:14:58 03:58:56 00:03:34

3

3003 Marita Frisk Karlsson 00:47:0301:24:1202:45:2603:24:11 04:09:10 00:13:48

4

3040 Charlotte Nilsson Bimbo-Bikers 00:55:2201:33:2602:54:4503:29:20 04:11:27 00:16:05

5

5090 Tina Lindh 00:51:2301:28:4602:50:3903:29:09 04:16:48 00:21:26

6

3017 Annette Graff 01:30:5502:55:06 04:17:19 00:21:57

7

3019 Karin Innings Ältacyklisterna 00:50:3201:28:2502:53:4303:34:30 04:20:23 00:25:01

8

3004 Josefin Janing sundbybergmultisport 02:53:2903:30:25 04:21:17 00:25:55

9

3030 Britt-Marie Svensson CK Wano 00:50:5801:32:4903:00:0203:39:58 04:27:49 00:32:27

10

3015 Elin Engardt 00:51:5501:30:4403:00:3403:42:03 04:30:47 00:35:26

11

3010 Daniela Profir CK Falken 00:58:4701:41:4703:08:0403:45:33 04:30:52 00:35:31

12

3005 Anna Löfgren Nässjö Kampsport 00:56:2801:36:3003:06:3603:46:08 04:35:24 00:40:02

13

3041 Camilla Nyqvist 01:36:4403:04:5803:45:12 04:36:55 00:41:33

14

3016 Martina Gidlöf 00:54:0201:32:5903:03:5203:51:47 04:42:34 00:47:12

15

3009 Åsa Pahlén Söders SOL-Tyresö 00:50:0801:38:3203:08:1403:51:24 04:42:42 00:47:20

16

3038 Kristina Ingelin 00:55:5001:34:3603:05:5603:57:37 04:47:26 00:52:04

17

5040 Ann Lundsten 0 00:57:0501:40:3503:13:5103:56:56 04:48:22 00:53:00

18

3012 Lisa Björk 00:55:0201:35:5803:11:4603:58:43 04:51:25 00:56:03

19

3028 Mia Roos 01:01:1001:43:1503:17:0004:00:48 04:52:02 00:56:40

20

3031 Sari Talonen 00:58:4801:39:4703:16:4304:06:33 04:55:56 01:00:34

21

5032 Ellen Hall 0 01:01:0301:48:1603:30:5504:10:53 05:01:19 01:05:57

22

3024 Martina Palm Fredrikshof 00:53:4601:42:4803:15:2204:07:08 05:01:48 01:06:26

23

3045 Maria Sedemark 00:58:4501:41:4303:20:4604:11:00 05:04:35 01:09:13

24

3046 Isabelle Sjöberg stupbrant.com 01:01:3401:45:5603:27:1704:16:55 05:07:16 01:11:54

25

3042 Cecilia Olofsson Bohus CK 01:44:1803:28:01 05:07:46 01:12:24

26

3006 Helene Nilsson Wäsby mtb 00:55:5501:40:1103:25:1304:16:55 05:13:29 01:18:07

27

3032 Chatarina Thomas Bimbo-Bikers 01:01:0501:49:5303:38:0504:25:38 05:21:01 01:25:39

28

5110 Anette Ronsten Kungsberga 01:01:3801:50:4703:38:5104:26:14 05:21:25 01:26:03

29

3023 Eva Meiton 01:01:4501:48:5303:34:0504:25:17 05:24:18 01:28:56

30

3007 Malin Nordlander Friskis&Svettis Stockholm 01:02:5201:50:5003:42:4704:31:44 05:24:30 01:29:08

31

3025 Anna Persson AstraZeneca IF 01:47:5503:39:05 05:25:25 01:30:03

32

3036 Catharina Grunér Kronqvist 01:04:5701:52:1103:47:5004:43:42 05:45:27 01:50:06

33

3043 Inga-Britt Pettersson 01:02:2501:50:5203:40:0504:37:13 05:46:43 01:51:21

34

3047 Teresa Toivonen Järfälla CK 01:54:4803:55:0804:46:53 05:47:11 01:51:49

35

3027 Annica Renman 01:05:1501:53:5803:53:0804:52:22 05:51:38 01:56:17

36

3034 Jenny Andersson 01:05:1201:53:2803:53:0904:52:24 05:52:10 01:56:48

37

3018 Yvonne Holmberg Bimbo-Bikers 02:00:4104:12:4605:12:13 06:16:03 02:20:41
Damer Tävling

Plats

Start nr Namn Förening/Ort/Land Mellantid 1Mellantid 2Mellantid 3Mellantid 4 Tid Tid Efter

1

1021 Maria Östergren Ck Uni 00:54:1801:49:0402:11:24 02:41:42

2

1018 Anna Enocsson Ghost International Racing Team / Motala AIF 00:57:2501:56:5902:20:05 02:51:15 00:09:33

3

1003 Åsa Erlandsson Varbergs MTB 00:32:0200:59:4701:58:0302:22:29 02:54:17 00:12:35

4

5086 Erika Österlund Spårvägen CF 00:31:1500:58:5401:58:0402:23:04 02:59:05 00:17:23

5

1007 Camilla Andersson Spårvägen CF 00:34:1201:04:1602:08:3502:35:18 03:11:16 00:29:33

6

1015 Ivanda Eiduka ZZK team 00:35:1901:05:2002:10:20 03:12:22 00:30:40

7

1014 Sara Danielson Mölndals CK 00:34:4501:06:0102:11:2402:37:52 03:13:32 00:31:50

8

1006 Ulrika Wånggren Motala AIF Cykel 00:34:5201:05:2102:10:2602:37:47 03:14:15 00:32:32

9

1029 Maria Landström FALU CK 00:34:1201:04:5702:15:1202:43:41 03:20:13 00:38:31

10

1012 Sarah Wiker Falu CK 00:39:2601:10:3802:16:3902:44:18 03:22:24 00:40:42

11

1010 Malin Wijkström KCA 00:37:2901:09:1102:16:5202:45:33 03:23:19 00:41:37

12

1019 Hannah Myerscough CK Uni 00:38:0601:09:2702:16:5302:45:42 03:23:29 00:41:46

13

1013 Martina Nilsson SLÄTTA MTB 00:39:2101:10:3702:18:1502:47:38 03:28:12 00:46:30

14

1017 Charlotte Brems Uddevalla CK 01:11:1602:51:59 03:30:01 00:48:19

15

1016 Malin Krispinsson Solsta ck 00:38:4701:11:5102:24:0802:54:07 03:32:04 00:50:21

16

1030 Malin Stövling Borlänge CK 00:38:0101:11:0102:22:3702:53:49 03:34:50 00:53:07

17

1023 Eva Lagerstedt CK Norrtälje 00:40:3201:14:4902:26:4402:56:35 03:36:13 00:54:31

18

5001 Anna Rehnman Cykloteket 00:42:2401:16:2502:26:4902:56:43 03:36:24 00:54:41

19

1034 Anna Möllberg Fredrikshof CK 01:16:1002:27:3302:58:24 03:39:55 00:58:13

20

1025 Monica Olsson Enköpings CK 00:42:2601:18:4802:32:1203:03:09 03:46:08 01:04:26

21

1036 Camilla Dahlqvist Spårvägen CF 01:17:3302:31:2303:04:36 03:46:38 01:04:56

22

1039 Hanna Winberg Compis 00:43:4401:19:3802:38:2203:10:52 03:52:00 01:10:17

23

1008 Malin Weiland Team Toyota 00:43:5401:19:4602:38:2303:11:26 03:52:17 01:10:35

24

1024 Linda Johnsson 00:42:5001:17:5802:33:4803:08:34 03:53:12 01:11:30

25

1031 Karin Treviranus CK Falken 01:20:3802:41:51 04:07:32 01:25:49

26

1037 Lotta Silwer Fredrikshofs IF Cykel 01:25:3702:48:02 04:10:55 01:29:13

27

1033 Jenny Holm Ck Uni 00:43:0201:20:2802:46:1303:28:48 04:27:12 01:45:29
Herrar Motion

Plats

Start nr Namn Förening/Ort/Land Mellantid 1Mellantid 2Mellantid 3Mellantid 4 Tid Tid Efter

1

5077 Stefan Karlsson SCT 00:59:37 02:54:26

2

4120 Peter Lindström Uppsala 00:32:1301:00:5902:02:1502:28:29 03:03:04 00:08:37

3

4202 Viktor Thorstensson 01:03:4302:04:55 03:04:51 00:10:24

4

4067 Johan Hasselmark FJS adventure racing 00:34:2001:04:2302:05:4202:32:34 03:08:07 00:13:40

5

5068 Roger Larsson Cramp trampers 01:06:0402:12:0502:40:06 03:09:02 00:14:35

6

4221 Jens Wickberg Sandvikens CK 00:31:5201:00:5702:03:3202:32:10 03:09:33 00:15:06

7

4109 Henrik Larsson Mera Lera 00:36:1201:06:1402:07:5902:34:12 03:09:41 00:15:14

8

4142 Lauri Nurmela 00:36:3901:07:3702:12:3302:40:08 03:09:42 00:15:15

9

4266 Björn Boström 00:28:2000:59:5202:06:4102:34:12 03:10:38 00:16:11

10

4203 Magnus Thunstedt Atrigo IF 00:33:0501:02:2902:06:4102:33:58 03:10:49 00:16:22

11

4046 Martin Eliasson 00:34:2401:05:1602:08:5502:35:36 03:11:14 00:16:47

12

4122 Sulev Luik Arctic Sport Estonia 01:05:4302:08:1602:35:38 03:11:29 00:17:02

13

4177 Jimmy Rönn Bjurvalla Bikers 00:36:5301:06:4702:11:3002:37:35 03:12:03 00:17:37

14

5122 Glenn Bengtsson 00:33:0601:01:5802:33:41 03:12:13 00:17:46

15

5070 Björn nasarn Larsson Spårvägen 00:35:0101:05:1702:08:3402:36:30 03:13:13 00:18:46

16

4134 Per Nilsson Crane AB 00:33:3401:04:4802:10:0802:37:54 03:15:37 00:21:10

17

4159 Calle Persson Team Gösta 00:34:4201:06:2802:12:5602:41:10 03:16:05 00:21:38

18

4130 Johan Mölleborn Happy mtb 02:13:2902:40:52 03:16:35 00:22:08

19

4201 Anders Thorstensson Ljusdal ck 00:35:1501:06:3002:12:5502:41:10 03:17:54 00:23:27

20

5081 Niclas Rawe Vallentuna Ck 00:39:4001:11:0002:16:4402:43:44 03:18:24 00:23:57

21

4108 Björn Larsson 00:35:1001:06:0902:11:05 03:18:31 00:24:04

22

5060 Daniel Jäderberg 0 00:36:0601:07:1302:13:0502:41:50 03:18:36 00:24:09

23

4192 Jesper Svedberg IFK Lidingö SOK 00:34:3701:05:3502:10:4502:39:13 03:18:37 00:24:10

24

4188 Hannes Sterner Team Toyota 00:38:1001:09:3002:16:4602:44:32 03:19:41 00:25:14

25

4174 Mikael Rykatkin 00:35:1701:06:3202:13:1202:42:11 03:20:11 00:25:44

26

4152 Mattias Olander Brunna hellriders 01:06:3702:13:11 03:20:49 00:26:22

27

4166 Sauli Poukkula 00:36:5801:08:0002:14:2002:43:45 03:20:51 00:26:24

28

5111 Staffan Helmestam Uppsala 01:08:3602:16:5602:46:41 03:23:30 00:29:03

29

4216 Per-Olov Wedin IF Thor 00:36:0701:07:0302:15:5302:45:26 03:23:56 00:29:29

30

4231 Justus Adedoyin 00:39:2101:12:3202:17:5102:46:58 03:24:06 00:29:39

31

4096 Tommy Jonsson Telia IF 00:35:0501:06:3302:16:0902:45:50 03:24:18 00:29:51

32

4160 Pär Persson 00:39:0201:10:3802:17:3902:47:18 03:24:20 00:29:53

33

4197 Kristoffer Säwström 00:37:1901:08:2302:16:0002:46:30 03:24:57 00:30:31

34

4139 Johan Norin Najadens gym 00:38:0601:09:4702:16:5602:46:20 03:25:01 00:30:34

35

4209 Anders Uhlin Multisportlaget Multisportlaget 00:38:1601:10:3802:18:3902:47:51 03:25:08 00:30:41

36

4077 Petter Holmegård WoodRock MTB 00:36:1401:09:1302:18:0902:48:59 03:25:59 00:31:32

37

5048 Fredrik Hermansson Grangärde 00:38:2001:10:1802:18:27 03:26:10 00:31:43

38

4220 Lars Vestling 01:09:4402:17:45 03:26:10 00:31:43

39

4009 Jesper Andersson Huddinge brandkårs IF 00:36:5401:09:0402:17:3102:47:03 03:26:10 00:31:44

40

4336 Fredrik Kjellberg Bilbo Competition 01:11:2602:18:4702:47:52 03:26:15 00:31:48

41

4189 Henrik Stranning Molar 00:33:5001:04:5102:12:04 03:26:26 00:31:59

42

4151 Magnus Olander Brunna Hellriders 00:36:1801:08:3202:17:3702:48:05 03:26:51 00:32:24

43

4155 Lars Olsson 01:11:0402:18:57 03:26:58 00:32:31

44

5006 Per När Eskilstuna CK 00:40:2301:11:1802:17:4202:47:04 03:27:02 00:32:35

45

4150 Ronnie Liljebjörn Sandviken 01:09:1402:17:14 03:27:09 00:32:42

46

5020 Michael Bergman Attunda Brandkår 00:36:3801:09:0602:18:1802:48:34 03:27:12 00:32:45

47

4082 Arne Håland Kagghamra 00:42:0001:14:5602:22:1902:51:12 03:27:14 00:32:47

48

4123 Kjell Lundberg Caspers 00:37:0701:09:2402:17:48 03:27:48 00:33:21

49

5087 Jonas Larsson Team Basic Multisport 00:39:2501:11:3102:18:5502:49:10 03:28:21 00:33:54

50

4011 Gustaf Arfalk 00:36:1601:09:3802:19:1902:50:18 03:29:09 00:34:42

51

4098 Andreas Karlsson CK Dainon 00:41:5901:14:2402:21:40 03:29:25 00:34:58

52

4199 Christer Södereng Stigcyklist i Hellas & Nacka 00:39:0401:11:3702:19:5602:50:07 03:29:43 00:35:16

53

4211 Benjamin Vajkic 00:38:2801:10:2002:17:2602:49:07 03:30:27 00:36:00

54

4206 Sébastien Trachsel 00:36:1601:08:0702:17:2802:48:11 03:30:33 00:36:07

55

4085 Gunnar Innings Folle rules 00:33:3501:06:1502:17:2602:50:31 03:30:39 00:36:13

56

4049 Peder Engström IF Castor 00:36:5901:09:3002:18:5802:50:12 03:30:59 00:36:33

57

4064 Mikael Hanell 00:36:4101:09:3102:50:17 03:31:04 00:36:38

58

4141 Björn Normen KFUM Örebro Orientering 00:36:1301:09:2302:18:2102:50:30 03:31:25 00:36:58

59

5098 Johan Robertson Värmdö 00:38:5901:11:2402:22:1402:52:53 03:31:25 00:36:58

60

4246 Andreas Falk P 10 00:38:0701:09:4102:18:3202:51:46 03:31:30 00:37:03

61

4091 Per-Anders Johansson Mölndals CK 00:39:4201:12:0002:21:3502:52:34 03:32:13 00:37:46

62

4055 Conny Forsberg IF Thor 00:40:3001:12:4702:21:4802:52:49 03:32:14 00:37:47

63

5119 Rikard Engstrand Ck Dainon 00:39:3601:11:4502:21:5102:52:25 03:32:27 00:38:00

64

4116 Anders Lindahl CK Wano 00:36:2001:08:5802:20:3302:52:18 03:32:29 00:38:02

65

4125 Mats Lundblad DDDS 00:39:0301:11:2902:20:3102:51:15 03:32:32 00:38:05

66

4392 Kent Pettersson CK Dainon 00:39:3901:12:1602:21:5802:52:17 03:32:34 00:38:07

67

4205 Kalle Torlén 00:35:0401:05:4802:12:4202:45:26 03:32:42 00:38:15

68

4010 Anders Appelqvist 00:38:0601:11:2402:21:3302:52:27 03:32:46 00:38:19

69

4444 Martin Wåhlander 00:41:1101:13:1902:22:1902:52:40 03:33:15 00:38:48

70

4171 Björn Roos Haninge MTB 00:35:0601:06:3202:16:5302:50:20 03:33:34 00:39:07

71

4175 Pär Ryman 00:36:5701:09:1002:18:0502:50:28 03:33:39 00:39:12

72

5008 Bruno Claesson Eksjö CK 00:37:0201:09:5102:21:4402:52:58 03:34:08 00:39:41

73

4092 Rickard Johansson 00:42:0901:15:4702:26:4002:56:29 03:34:19 00:39:52

74

4149 Andreas Nätt v.r.b 01:08:5702:49:21 03:34:33 00:40:06

75

4018 Johan Bergström 00:38:3301:11:3602:23:4902:54:57 03:34:35 00:40:08

76

4050 Håkan Eriksson 00:38:5601:11:2802:22:1202:54:30 03:34:44 00:40:17

77

4170 Fredrik Robertsson 01:11:0102:21:0102:52:59 03:34:47 00:40:20

78

4114 Göran Lidberg Öhlins IF/Wäsby MTB 00:37:1801:09:1702:27:0002:56:27 03:35:37 00:41:10

79

4104 Johan Kvarnerud 00:42:5301:15:5902:26:2702:57:35 03:35:39 00:41:12

80

4447 Roger Östlund AstraZeneca IF 00:40:0501:13:2202:24:5502:56:02 03:35:51 00:41:24

81

4066 Erik Harlén KFUM Örebro Orientering 00:38:1201:11:0202:21:4102:55:05 03:35:57 00:41:30

82

4124 Michael Lundberg Eskilstuna CK 00:45:2201:19:0602:28:3202:58:03 03:36:00 00:41:33

83

4013 Magnus Astervik 00:41:3301:15:1702:26:5202:57:16 03:36:07 00:41:40

84

4127 Martin Löfgren 00:39:4401:12:3102:24:2002:54:56 03:36:12 00:41:46

85

4198 Stefan Söderberg Soffpotatisarna 01:13:5502:24:47 03:36:15 00:41:49

86

4034 Rikard Christiansen 00:39:4701:12:3102:24:1702:56:20 03:36:34 00:42:08

86

4225 Johan Zetterström Folksamkamraterna 00:42:0601:15:5702:26:0602:56:41 03:36:34 00:42:08

88

4153 Mats Olofsson Soffpotatisarna 00:41:4501:14:1702:24:5302:56:30 03:36:38 00:42:12

89

4213 Alexander Wallenius 00:42:1701:15:2802:23:57 03:36:51 00:42:25

90

4307 Kenneth Hellqvist Team JMAB Uppsala 00:42:1501:15:5202:25:2402:57:01 03:37:21 00:42:54

91

4102 Jesper Kettu Stretch MTB 00:39:3501:13:1302:27:0602:58:19 03:37:30 00:43:04

92

4451 Henrik Sundborg 00:43:1001:16:2202:57:58 03:37:43 00:43:17

93

4083 Mats Hägglund 00:41:5001:15:1402:26:5902:58:01 03:37:49 00:43:23

94

4016 Björn Bergqvist Garphyttans IF 00:40:2701:13:5302:25:4602:57:10 03:37:54 00:43:27

95

5066 Stefan Kollberg Eksjö CK 00:49:1901:26:4102:33:0103:01:21 03:37:56 00:43:29

96

4051 Pelle Eriksson Sandvikens CK 01:12:4702:26:0302:57:16 03:37:58 00:43:31

97

4129 Gunnar Melin Sundbyberg Multisport 01:16:2102:27:09 03:38:44 00:44:17

98

5095 Stellan Herner Fredrikshof ck 00:39:4601:12:0702:24:15 03:39:20 00:44:53

99

4337 Bengt Henriques Bilbo Competition 00:41:3401:15:0002:26:4002:58:10 03:39:54 00:45:27

100

4154 Jörgen Olsson 00:40:4901:13:5202:26:0502:58:37 03:40:10 00:45:43

101

4137 Stefan Nilsson Backagården MTB 01:15:1902:27:0802:59:28 03:40:14 00:45:47

102

4437 Lars Widén 00:45:1901:19:1302:30:1803:01:40 03:40:29 00:46:02

103

4089 Håkan Johansson Friluftsfrämjandet Falun 00:37:1601:09:2402:19:5502:58:42 03:40:37 00:46:10

104

4299 Ulf Hallenius Umeå Baseboll 01:16:3002:27:15 03:40:46 00:46:19

105

5114 Andreas Bjurman adventureteam.se/Newline 00:39:3001:12:4602:26:5202:59:43 03:41:18 00:46:51

106

4015 Ted Bergkvist Bite-MTB 00:42:5801:15:5502:27:1602:59:46 03:41:44 00:47:17

107

5002 Jonas Karlsson Team Haglöfs 00:44:3201:18:0902:29:4203:01:15 03:41:57 00:47:30

108

5003 Jonas Oja Team Haglöfs 00:44:3101:18:1002:29:4303:01:38 03:41:57 00:47:30

109

4031 Martin Carlsson Fredrikshofs IF CK 00:45:3701:19:3702:29:5503:02:02 03:42:10 00:47:43

110

4158 Anders Paju 00:41:3101:15:1402:27:0502:59:40 03:42:14 00:47:47

111

4226 Magnus Åshammar rock-ice.com 00:41:1501:14:4502:27:4803:00:41 03:42:44 00:48:17

112

4200 Martin Söderlund Stretch MTB 00:39:3201:13:2802:28:0303:01:04 03:42:50 00:48:23

113

4455 Magnus Eriksson 00:43:4701:17:0702:29:4003:03:15 03:42:58 00:48:32

114

5115 Andréas Bergman Bålsta CK 00:45:4401:20:3102:32:4703:03:40 03:43:08 00:48:41

115

5051 Mattias Wikhom Golder Associates 01:19:3502:30:4703:02:35 03:43:21 00:48:54

116

4057 Tomas Frändén LUNDATÄPPANS CK 01:13:1202:29:0103:01:33 03:43:36 00:49:09

117

4008 Håkan Andersson Stockholm långdistansklubb 00:44:0601:18:0302:28:4403:00:36 03:44:16 00:49:49

118

4204 Henrik Tillman Hedesunda IF 00:41:3701:15:4602:27:3803:00:37 03:44:18 00:49:51

119

4145 Mikael Nygård Haemo 00:42:1201:15:5202:27:1503:04:26 03:44:48 00:50:21

120

4001 Jonas Ahldén Acando SK 01:16:1402:30:45 03:44:56 00:50:29

121

4036 Fredrik Dahlberg 00:45:0901:19:3902:33:0703:04:25 03:44:57 00:50:30

122

5084 Jan Lindblom Cyklea 00:40:4101:15:0702:30:5803:05:05 03:45:01 00:50:34

123

4406 Peter Schweidenbach MTB Täby 00:45:0401:19:0302:31:5903:04:00 03:45:05 00:50:38

124

4112 Per-Arne Larsson Connecta 00:44:3501:19:2802:32:2803:03:57 03:45:42 00:51:15

125

4224 Rolf Von Steinhausen TEAM NAJADEN GYM 00:39:4401:13:1302:27:4703:01:28 03:46:16 00:51:49

126

4081 Anders Hylén Team Kj 00:41:5101:15:4502:28:5003:03:21 03:46:24 00:51:57

127

4063 Daniel Göransson XDIN 00:40:4401:15:0302:29:4603:02:59 03:46:38 00:52:11

128

4445 Jimmy Zetterlund MTB Täby 00:46:0801:19:4102:32:0603:05:12 03:46:40 00:52:13

129

4257 Jonas Bergström 00:46:3801:21:1402:32:5903:06:17 03:46:48 00:52:21

130

4428 Jan Wallin 00:43:0901:17:0002:29:5103:02:54 03:47:01 00:52:34

131

4164 Sven-Olov Pettersson 00:39:0001:12:3902:29:5303:04:23 03:47:02 00:52:36

132

4433 Pär Westblad Cinnober Financial Technology 00:45:0301:18:1602:30:2103:06:25 03:47:19 00:52:53

133

5022 Michael Skogeland SPIF Triathlon Tullinge 00:36:5201:11:3902:27:5203:03:19 03:47:37 00:53:11

134

4039 Johan Davik OK Hammaren 00:38:1801:13:0102:28:4703:03:15 03:47:41 00:53:15

135

4121 Öyvind G. Lucassen Team Svorsk 00:44:2901:20:0302:34:4103:08:26 03:47:51 00:53:24

136

4182 Conny Jansson Haninge 00:46:2401:19:5302:32:2003:06:05 03:48:21 00:53:54

137

4183 Johan Setterberg Luleå Långlöparklubb 00:40:2401:15:0702:33:2503:08:46 03:48:22 00:53:55

138

4284 Thomas Ericsson 00:46:0401:19:4402:32:2903:05:27 03:48:34 00:54:08

139

4324 Tor Johnson Stockholm 00:45:4701:20:5302:32:4103:04:52 03:48:42 00:54:15

140

4499 Mikael Sandberg EBM IF 00:50:0001:25:0102:37:1403:08:48 03:48:44 00:54:17

141

4069 Stefan Hedström SSAB Oxelösund 00:42:0301:15:5402:30:3103:05:02 03:48:46 00:54:19

142

4187 Anders Stenebo SCT 00:46:4501:20:4202:34:1203:06:59 03:49:02 00:54:35

143

4025 Krister Brolinson Marco Polo CC 00:45:0801:19:4203:06:51 03:49:02 00:54:35

144

4071 Peter Hellberg 00:43:1501:17:1002:30:3303:04:07 03:49:03 00:54:36

145

5062 Torbjörn Andersson Spånga 00:41:1201:15:4702:31:1203:06:02 03:49:05 00:54:38

146

4176 Lennart Röhs Södertälje CK 00:44:0201:19:1902:33:5703:07:42 03:49:09 00:54:42

147

4260 Mårten Blomberg Upsala CK 00:46:1901:20:3802:35:1303:08:32 03:49:41 00:55:14

148

4419 Peter Tern 00:46:0701:20:0602:35:0803:07:43 03:49:42 00:55:15

149

5121 Johan Skärskog 00:41:4401:18:3902:37:42 03:50:07 00:55:40

149

4024 Jan Brohmée 00:44:5801:19:3802:35:3903:07:38 03:50:07 00:55:40

151

4222 Lennart Vikberg Sandvikens CK 00:42:1101:16:4602:33:0503:05:46 03:50:11 00:55:44

152

4334 Thomas Karlsson Happymtb.org 00:49:5901:25:1202:37:4403:10:37 03:50:16 00:55:49

153

4172 Göran Roos Woodrock MTB 00:43:0601:19:1802:34:5103:08:32 03:50:38 00:56:11

154

4283 Christer Engström Team Faceplant 00:42:1901:16:2102:34:0503:08:36 03:51:16 00:56:49

155

4095 Mikael Jonsson 00:41:4101:15:4402:31:3703:06:52 03:51:17 00:56:50

156

4054 Daniel Flycht 00:41:1401:15:2502:32:4703:06:25 03:51:34 00:57:07

157

4230 Jan Abrahamsson 01:22:5702:35:4003:09:37 03:51:40 00:57:13

158

4044 Lars Ekman FK Friskus Varberg 00:42:3301:17:1202:31:2603:07:06 03:51:45 00:57:18

159

4027 Ulf Bylund 00:43:3601:19:1702:35:2703:09:58 03:52:15 00:57:49

160

4369 Magnus Månsson Bålsta CK 00:46:3201:21:4402:35:0203:08:16 03:52:19 00:57:52

161

4207 Andreas Trende Sundbybergs IK skidor 01:18:0502:33:30 03:53:00 00:58:34

162

4048 Jörgen Engström CK Engström 00:43:4201:18:5602:35:3303:10:07 03:53:11 00:58:45

163

4362 Per Malmberg Fredrikshof 00:47:3501:22:4002:37:5703:11:32 03:53:13 00:58:46

164

4178 Thamer Saegh soft potatis 01:15:5202:36:1603:10:37 03:54:31 01:00:04

165

4035 Simon Cohen Stretch MTB 00:41:2101:17:3802:41:0503:13:52 03:54:43 01:00:16

166

4287 Hans Feldt Ericsson IK 00:45:0101:19:0202:33:2803:08:02 03:54:46 01:00:19

167

4147 Anders Nyström 00:47:0801:26:0602:45:4403:16:01 03:54:54 01:00:27

168

5079 Johan Widlund SBIF 00:44:0001:18:5402:33:5803:11:31 03:55:07 01:00:40

169

4210 Johan Wahrenby Gävle 00:45:2401:21:0202:40:4803:15:26 03:55:16 01:00:49

170

4436 Thomas Wiberg 00:48:3701:24:2102:39:4903:12:25 03:55:17 01:00:50

171

4335 Fredrik Kevmark 00:46:0501:20:3302:35:4603:12:39 03:55:25 01:00:58

172

4218 Bengt Vesterberg 00:43:2301:18:2902:35:23 03:55:42 01:01:15

173

4328 Per Jonsson 00:48:1501:23:3902:41:4303:14:54 03:56:12 01:01:45

174

4377 Peter Nordahl 00:48:2101:25:0802:41:3203:15:33 03:56:14 01:01:47

175

4110 Håkan Larsson 00:43:3901:22:2502:39:4903:15:11 03:56:24 01:01:57

176

4217 Mats Weiner 00:44:4601:28:1802:40:1203:14:48 03:56:42 01:02:15

177

4021 Tobias Borg Stretch MTB 00:39:5001:13:1702:30:1703:10:03 03:56:44 01:02:17

178

4185 Lars Staf CK Norrtälje 00:42:1401:16:5702:34:1003:10:54 03:56:44 01:02:17

179

4148 Matte Nyström 00:41:4801:17:1402:35:4303:11:45 03:56:47 01:02:20

180

4014 Anders Berg 00:44:0501:18:1302:35:0503:12:15 03:56:49 01:02:22

181

5071 Gustaf Molin 0 00:42:1001:17:4102:35:5003:13:42 03:56:52 01:02:25

182

4111 Jonas Larsson Fredrikshof 00:41:5101:17:3702:35:0103:11:33 03:57:15 01:02:48

183

4507 Thomas Svensson 00:44:2101:17:5002:33:5703:13:10 03:57:35 01:03:08

184

4023 Daniel Brevemark Epsilon IK 00:42:5101:18:3202:37:1003:15:08 03:57:58 01:03:31

185

5105 Mattias Södereng Sala 00:45:0501:19:5802:35:2103:12:45 03:58:02 01:03:35

186

4434 Kent Westling 00:47:0501:21:3802:38:4103:13:46 03:58:04 01:03:38

187

4248 Axel Arnö Fredrikshof 00:50:2601:25:2902:41:3603:15:36 03:58:08 01:03:41

188

4005 Tobias Almroth 00:45:2701:20:3002:39:2303:14:07 03:58:11 01:03:44

189

4214 Simon Walsh N/A 01:17:3702:37:20 03:58:17 01:03:50

190

4080 Peter Hultman Sundbyberg Multisport 00:41:1101:21:4002:39:4703:14:14 03:58:32 01:04:05

191

4061 Anders Grånäs Norbergs SK 00:48:2201:24:3302:42:3503:16:33 03:58:47 01:04:20

192

4352 Jan-Erik Lindvall Fredrikshofs IF CK 00:49:4001:25:1502:39:4203:12:42 03:58:52 01:04:25

193

4329 Robert Juretic Ericsson IK 00:44:1601:19:3602:37:0703:15:41 03:59:12 01:04:46

194

4393 Mattias Pettersson 00:44:5801:19:3602:37:1303:15:43 03:59:13 01:04:47

195

4101 Carl Kennedy Brandkåren Attunda IF 00:38:5401:12:4202:43:1203:15:38 03:59:23 01:04:57

196

5080 Ronnie Olofsson Vallentuna Ck 00:46:3701:22:5502:42:4403:18:17 03:59:30 01:05:04

197

4117 Andreas Lindberg 00:40:5202:33:4203:13:28 04:00:41 01:06:15

198

4305 Arnulf Hedenvind 00:48:1401:23:3502:40:1403:16:25 04:00:42 01:06:16

199

4212 Johan Wall Telia IF Stockholm 00:42:0801:18:1202:37:1103:15:42 04:00:54 01:06:28

200

4076 Sami Hoikkanen 00:43:3801:19:0302:39:5803:16:09 04:00:58 01:06:31

201

4366 Brian McAuslan 00:45:5701:19:4602:38:0703:14:04 04:01:23 01:06:56

202

4052 Johan Fallman 00:39:1601:13:0402:33:3303:15:19 04:01:24 01:06:57

203

4097 Patrik Josefsson stupbrant.com 00:46:5901:23:3502:40:5403:16:15 04:01:27 01:07:00

204

4372 Adam Nevdahl 00:47:1001:23:0902:41:3303:16:18 04:01:40 01:07:13

205

4131 Johan Nilsson 00:40:2601:14:1302:25:0203:06:00 04:01:55 01:07:28

206

4361 Stefan Magnusson Volvo Truck Center 00:47:0901:22:0302:41:2803:18:02 04:02:42 01:08:15

207

4373 Thomas Niemi 00:48:2401:25:2902:45:2103:20:01 04:02:51 01:08:24

208

4321 Christer Johansson - 00:49:0801:25:3202:43:0703:18:43 04:02:53 01:08:26

209

4196 Ola Svärd TEAM EQUAL 00:41:4001:16:4802:33:5603:15:49 04:03:12 01:08:45

210

4208 Svante Törnqvist Friluftsfrämjandet Falun 00:40:2801:13:5402:32:5403:17:30 04:03:26 01:08:59

211

4379 Tobias Nordin Stockholms Brandförsvar 00:47:5401:23:4402:43:5003:20:21 04:03:41 01:09:14

212

4270 Peter Carlsson 00:46:5701:21:3902:44:2803:22:04 04:03:48 01:09:21

213

4449 Håkan Andersson 00:47:3301:23:0102:40:3603:16:19 04:03:52 01:09:25

214

4090 Patrick Johansson 00:42:0201:17:2602:38:3703:16:15 04:03:58 01:09:31

215

4439 Jesper Wiklund 00:49:5501:26:3802:43:1103:17:23 04:04:02 01:09:35

216

5112 Lars Johansson Hindås 00:45:2801:20:1302:39:2403:16:31 04:04:03 01:09:36

217

4041 Arne Ek 00:46:3201:23:2702:43:1103:19:08 04:04:10 01:09:43

218

5046 Tobbe Schröder Team 7118 00:50:0601:26:2402:46:1603:21:57 04:04:18 01:09:51

219

4268 Jan-Ola Broman 00:49:3501:25:1502:43:04 04:04:19 01:09:52

220

4391 Patrik Persson 00:46:1701:24:3802:45:5903:21:31 04:04:20 01:09:53

221

4511 Christian Welander Kvänums if / sbff 00:48:4001:25:4802:45:25 04:04:22 01:09:55

222

5093 David Hässler 00:43:5201:19:4702:42:5303:18:56 04:04:42 01:10:15

223

4133 Mikael Nilsson Stoneridge 00:46:0601:20:4002:40:0303:18:47 04:04:42 01:10:15

224

5099 Per Melin Enköpings CK 00:39:4901:12:5802:33:4203:20:46 04:04:53 01:10:26

225

4364 Claes Mattsson MTB Täby 00:49:4201:25:3702:42:3903:19:12 04:05:01 01:10:34

226

4265 Andreas Borgefors Happymtb 00:49:4101:25:0702:43:1303:20:56 04:06:25 01:11:58

227

4365 Matts Mattsson Ik Jarl 00:48:2701:25:0702:43:1403:20:55 04:06:27 01:12:00

228

4398 Ulf Renman 00:48:1901:24:2802:46:5503:23:43 04:07:37 01:13:10

229

4254 Fredrik Berglund 00:53:0501:31:0402:51:4203:25:44 04:08:05 01:13:38

230

4313 Mats Hård Botkyrka ayna 00:55:1001:33:3002:50:1503:24:19 04:08:25 01:13:58

231

4075 Olle Hjort 00:47:0101:23:3702:43:4903:21:28 04:08:29 01:14:02

232

5025 jan Axelsson Decurro 00:45:4301:24:0502:44:2103:21:49 04:08:33 01:14:06

232

4244 Pontus Andersson 00:44:4701:18:1202:36:4003:24:03 04:08:33 01:14:06

234

4017 Tomas Bergsten Falu ik 01:35:1402:50:2903:24:36 04:08:37 01:14:10

235

4396 Daniel Reimer 00:44:4801:18:1102:36:5903:24:12 04:08:56 01:14:29

236

4370 Jörgen Mårdberg Scania IF 00:50:2901:28:1602:48:0203:24:03 04:09:24 01:14:57

237

4411 Peter Sundén 00:53:3101:31:3602:53:5803:29:27 04:10:15 01:15:48

238

4087 Kenneth Jansson 00:46:1801:21:5802:41:2803:19:43 04:10:16 01:15:49

239

4363 Andreas Mattsson MTB Täby 00:49:3401:24:5202:46:5803:26:25 04:10:33 01:16:06

240

4259 Carl Bjernekull Dropit 01:23:1102:46:4203:27:56 04:10:39 01:16:12

241

4333 Mikael Karlsson Wäsby MTB 00:45:0001:20:0502:42:4303:24:00 04:10:46 01:16:19

242

4106 Mikael Lagula 01:11:5402:35:3103:27:20 04:10:52 01:16:25

243

5053 Björn Hörlin SWECO IF 00:51:1001:26:5802:45:5303:25:34 04:11:08 01:16:41

244

5091 Per-Erik Sandberg Sundborns GOIF 00:50:3301:27:3302:48:2703:28:19 04:11:19 01:16:53

244

4105 Stefan Lagerkvist SMACK 00:44:3201:19:5202:45:0703:24:28 04:11:19 01:16:53

246

5130 Fredrik Angeling Haga MTB 00:50:4801:28:2902:50:0203:28:18 04:11:21 01:16:55

247

4418 Jonas Sörskog Happy MTB 00:47:3701:25:1302:47:1603:24:07 04:11:42 01:17:15

248

4496 Peter Rybing 01:02:0601:44:4703:03:0203:33:27 04:12:25 01:17:58

249

5057 Patrik Larsson Skanska 01:20:3302:44:1003:23:43 04:12:40 01:18:13

250

4194 Anders Svensson Spiff CK 01:22:5102:45:46 04:12:46 01:18:19

251

4331 Nils Jönsson 00:45:5201:20:1402:41:0803:23:34 04:13:03 01:18:36

252

4432 Lars Wessel 00:50:0201:25:4202:44:3203:25:02 04:13:16 01:18:49

253

4043 Bosse Ekman Norbergs SK Cykel 00:47:4201:24:0702:45:2403:23:59 04:13:24 01:18:57

254

4300 Fredrik Hammarström 00:46:5201:26:1802:46:2603:27:44 04:13:27 01:19:00

255

4346 Sture Lind Löjan 00:53:0001:30:2802:51:5303:27:45 04:13:37 01:19:11

256

4233 Göran Adlerz Carnegie IF 00:57:1201:33:3802:52:0103:27:51 04:13:38 01:19:11

257

4271 Gunnar Coulianos 00:48:2401:25:0602:50:0003:28:50 04:13:38 01:19:11

258

4456 Stefan Dahl 00:46:4501:22:0402:46:2503:25:58 04:13:58 01:19:31

259

4306 Göran Hellgren C2 00:48:2601:25:2302:49:0603:27:52 04:14:13 01:19:46

260

5052 Tomas Josefsson Tumba 00:41:4601:17:3002:40:5903:27:01 04:14:14 01:19:47

261

5050 Harri Koskinen 00:47:3501:23:3402:44:1003:24:09 04:14:29 01:20:02

262

4318 Leif Jaederfeldt Fredrikshof 00:52:1201:29:0502:51:4103:29:29 04:14:35 01:20:08

263

4168 Tomas Remmelg Folksamkamraterna 00:50:2001:27:1502:48:3803:26:52 04:14:38 01:20:11

264

5005 Timo Pekkanen DDDS 00:48:1501:24:5202:48:0903:28:28 04:14:40 01:20:13

265

4086 Joakim Jansson Atrigo IF 00:49:0001:26:1302:47:4403:27:44 04:14:43 01:20:16

266

4022 Anders Borrman CRANE 00:45:5001:20:2902:42:0303:25:57 04:14:44 01:20:17

267

5016 Johan Forsbring Aktiv Rehab 00:43:0301:18:4802:47:30 04:15:13 01:20:46

268

5092 Anders Rasmussen 00:49:4501:24:0902:47:4503:24:39 04:15:14 01:20:47

269

4390 Mårten Persson 00:46:4101:21:0702:40:3603:33:07 04:15:27 01:21:00

270

4156 Stefan Olsson Järfälla CK 00:46:4001:23:3402:52:0703:32:40 04:15:48 01:21:21

271

4249 Joakim Arvhammar 00:50:2101:28:2202:55:0703:34:02 04:15:51 01:21:24

272

4374 Magnus Nilsson 00:50:5601:28:4402:51:5903:29:07 04:16:26 01:22:00

273

5023 Ricky Klingvall Vallentuna Ck 00:44:2801:21:1602:46:1903:27:21 04:16:27 01:22:00

274

4482 David Lagerström 00:49:5701:31:1402:51:4903:31:02 04:16:30 01:22:03

275

4045 Nils-Olof Ekman 00:46:2201:21:0602:47:5303:30:48 04:16:33 01:22:06

276

4191 Mats Sundborg Dockers United 00:50:2301:27:5402:50:1003:27:57 04:16:35 01:22:08

277

4359 Anders Lövkvist Electrolux if 00:52:1101:28:2602:50:24 04:16:46 01:22:19

278

4007 Björn Andersson Electrolux IF 00:46:0101:23:0302:49:40 04:16:48 01:22:21

279

5042 Davis Tegenmark 00:54:3601:33:5402:59:0403:33:06 04:17:02 01:22:35

280

5041 Niklas Engström 00:54:3701:33:5602:59:0403:32:53 04:17:02 01:22:35

281

4019 Leif Björklund DDDS 00:49:5701:27:5502:50:0103:30:01 04:18:32 01:24:05

282

4441 Mikael von Pfaler Bjärvarna AC 00:52:1501:28:0802:51:2603:33:04 04:18:40 01:24:13

283

4269 Jesper Carlsson Ericsson IK 00:50:1701:28:3002:48:1503:32:35 04:18:42 01:24:15

284

4320 Lars Jansson 02:56:16 04:18:56 01:24:29

285

4348 Per-Jakob Lindahl Järfälla CK 00:51:5701:29:4502:55:0303:35:19 04:18:57 01:24:30

286

4426 David Valldeby Happymtb.org 02:50:16 04:19:28 01:25:01

287

4180 Daniel Sandqvist Ödlan & Brorsan MTB 00:45:3901:20:3302:51:4603:37:23 04:19:29 01:25:02

288

4012 Philip Armour 00:45:0701:26:3302:53:5303:34:58 04:19:50 01:25:23

289

4273 Hans Danell 00:57:1001:35:1402:57:4003:34:26 04:20:07 01:25:40

290

4143 Johan Nyander Fredrikshofs IF Cykel 00:49:3601:28:0802:52:5403:33:52 04:20:17 01:25:50

291

4304 Per Hedenius P 10 00:49:3101:27:2602:53:3003:35:12 04:20:21 01:25:54

292

4397 Hans Renman Nej 00:54:5101:34:0802:59:1503:35:31 04:20:25 01:25:58

293

4132 Johan Nilsson 00:48:0801:25:3402:49:5803:31:16 04:20:37 01:26:10

294

4107 Anders Lantz 00:50:2801:28:2902:54:5103:33:20 04:20:39 01:26:12

295

4253 Martin Berggren 00:49:4601:26:2202:50:2403:34:09 04:20:57 01:26:30

296

4241 Kalle Andersson Mellösahjulet 02:52:4403:31:32 04:21:22 01:26:55

297

5085 Folke Wahlbin Megga gegga MTB 01:32:5002:58:53 04:22:01 01:27:34

298

4416 Sören Söderquist 00:49:3301:30:4302:51:4703:30:01 04:22:02 01:27:35

299

4179 Anton Sandqvist Ödlan & Brorsan MTB 00:45:5401:20:3502:52:5503:37:27 04:22:23 01:27:56

300

4181 Jonas Sandqvist Ödlan & Brorsan MTB 00:45:5101:20:3502:52:01 04:22:24 01:27:57

301

4252 Thomas Berg 00:49:3201:27:3702:52:4003:36:18 04:23:23 01:28:56

302

4038 Renato Damore TEAM NAJADEN GYM 00:51:5101:30:3802:57:0403:34:29 04:23:24 01:28:58

303

4350 Lars Lindh Fruiluftsfrämjandet 00:52:0201:30:3802:57:3803:37:04 04:23:32 01:29:05

304

4138 Lars Nord ELFA bikers 00:55:1901:34:3902:58:5803:38:27 04:23:44 01:29:17

305

4162 Robert Pettersson Mera Lera MTB 00:48:1301:26:0702:51:3203:34:10 04:25:06 01:30:39

306

4062 Anders Gunnarsson Softpotatisarna 01:22:2702:50:10 04:25:20 01:30:53

307

4395 Kim Rasmussen 01:27:2002:54:27 04:25:28 01:31:01

308

4028 Mats Bäckmark Folksamkamraterna 00:47:3301:26:0802:54:2703:37:32 04:25:30 01:31:03

309

4464 Mats Fors 00:57:0601:35:0702:59:2303:38:31 04:25:34 01:31:07

310

4047 Ingemar Engkvist 00:48:0801:27:3702:57:37 04:25:37 01:31:10

311

4315 Robert Häll Bilbo Competition 01:01:4901:41:1703:02:0303:38:49 04:25:38 01:31:11

312

4332 Jan Karlsson SSAB-Oxelösund 00:54:1301:33:5102:58:0303:38:46 04:26:20 01:31:53

313

4408 Thomas Strandberg 00:48:3701:28:4502:58:3103:39:43 04:26:25 01:31:58

314

4483 Patrik Lassander 00:59:4401:39:4003:03:2903:41:00 04:26:25 01:31:59

315

4425 Fredrik Wachsner 00:56:1101:33:2802:58:2703:38:42 04:26:32 01:32:05

316

5107 Stefan Andersson Team Robban & Glenn 00:43:5701:24:1102:47:2003:36:08 04:26:34 01:32:07

317

4353 Tobias Ljungberg 01:24:2802:56:10 04:27:06 01:32:39

318

4431 Patrik Wennmark Cinnober 00:49:5901:28:2002:54:4403:35:49 04:27:09 01:32:42

319

4297 Stefan Gustafsson Skarpnäcks OL 01:34:4703:00:05 04:28:27 01:34:00

320

4301 Torsten Hannerfeldt 01:02:2101:50:1003:07:1703:43:29 04:28:57 01:34:31

321

4311 Gunnar Hovmark FOI SIF 00:52:4301:31:2303:04:3603:41:40 04:29:04 01:34:37

322

5028 Patrik Bergman Epsilon IK 00:48:5901:28:0102:55:1903:38:01 04:29:13 01:34:46

323

4291 Dieter Funkelius Kungsholmen 01:02:3901:41:2003:05:1303:45:04 04:29:17 01:34:50

324

4235 Niclas Ahl 00:46:0901:24:1902:51:5703:38:54 04:29:53 01:35:26

325

5096 Björn Åhmark Compis/Happy MTB Org 00:50:1901:28:5402:57:2503:40:17 04:29:56 01:35:29

326

4279 Richard Elg - 00:57:1401:35:1003:00:5703:39:04 04:30:10 01:35:43

327

5024 Christer Backström Aktivera CK 00:49:5601:28:4803:02:5203:42:55 04:30:32 01:36:05

328

4338 Robert Kjessel 00:53:0701:31:5502:58:2803:41:38 04:30:38 01:36:11

329

4100 Johan Kedhammar IF Friskis&Svettis Stockholm 00:51:2601:31:0703:02:4103:45:09 04:30:55 01:36:28

330

4421 Johnny Thomsen Enköpng CK 01:32:0802:59:14 04:30:58 01:36:31

331

4378 Bjarne Nordberg 00:50:3001:29:0002:58:2603:42:06 04:31:03 01:36:36

332

4184 Carl-Johan Spak Järfälla CK 00:48:1801:26:4002:55:5103:43:31 04:31:35 01:37:08

333

4309 Fredrik Holgersson Snättringe SK 00:55:1201:34:2103:01:0803:43:43 04:31:40 01:37:13

334

4074 Nicholas Hill 00:42:5201:20:1202:50:0903:44:05 04:31:41 01:37:14

335

4157 Stefan Olsson 00:49:1801:26:5302:55:2603:39:53 04:31:45 01:37:18

336

4255 Ingemar Berglund 00:53:2901:35:5403:04:0903:44:07 04:31:52 01:37:25

337

4272 Kjell Dalersjö Bålsta Ck 00:54:4201:34:4603:02:2903:42:25 04:32:06 01:37:39

338

4240 Johan Andersson Spårvägen / HappyMTB.org 00:57:3001:35:3803:01:2603:42:30 04:32:12 01:37:45

339

4314 Magnus Hägg 00:55:2401:34:0102:58:0703:41:55 04:32:16 01:37:49

340

4242 Mats Andersson Mats MTB KLubb 00:57:4901:36:2603:02:4303:47:10 04:32:21 01:37:54

341

4325 Per Johnsson 00:51:1101:30:1303:00:3103:44:02 04:33:21 01:38:54

342

4232 Per Adielsson 00:45:0801:19:0302:43:3103:45:20 04:33:26 01:38:59

343

4330 Pelle Järild Carnegie if 00:57:2501:36:4503:06:4603:45:37 04:33:43 01:39:16

344

4368 Tomas Michaelsson 00:52:1401:31:0402:59:0803:41:25 04:33:51 01:39:24

345

4402 Per Sahlgren Huddinge Skidklubb Alpina 00:52:0401:32:3503:02:3703:45:05 04:34:54 01:40:27

346

4099 Roger Karlsson Nässjö Cykelklubb 00:41:1001:15:0103:06:3603:45:40 04:35:23 01:40:56

347

4103 Gunnar Kvarnerud 00:57:1701:39:3603:09:5203:49:48 04:36:09 01:41:42

348

5108 Johan Stenberg Spårvägen CK 01:34:3903:03:16 04:36:22 01:41:55

349

4490 Stefan Mann 00:58:2501:40:1503:13:1703:52:02 04:36:28 01:42:01

350

4256 Johan Bergman Umeå Baseboll 00:46:0301:22:0802:51:3903:45:26 04:36:30 01:42:03

351

4310 Michael Holgersson 00:56:0001:34:5103:04:1803:46:53 04:37:06 01:42:39

352

4470 Ronny Hedlund OK Södertörn 00:55:2501:35:3503:05:1503:47:55 04:37:43 01:43:16

353

4128 Philip McNaughton 00:48:1001:28:0702:58:5103:46:42 04:38:01 01:43:34

354

4469 Henrik Gunsell 00:51:2901:28:1503:03:45 04:38:01 01:43:34

355

4195 Thomas Svensson 00:55:4801:36:4003:07:0103:48:11 04:38:11 01:43:44

356

4479 Roger Karlsson 00:53:1401:33:3203:03:2803:46:14 04:38:18 01:43:51

357

4403 Göran Sandberg Umeå Baseboll 00:47:1601:23:3602:57:3903:46:28 04:38:35 01:44:08

358

4356 Johan Lycke 00:54:4001:34:3403:05:5803:49:08 04:39:03 01:44:36

359

4376 Ulf Nilsson Kristianstads MTB 00:52:2701:35:3303:07:3303:48:54 04:39:37 01:45:10

360

4317 Carl Johan Ingeström Falu CK 00:49:3801:39:2203:07:4603:47:46 04:39:47 01:45:20

361

4289 Lars Forssell Mälarö SOK 01:01:2701:42:0803:11:3903:51:25 04:39:48 01:45:21

362

5097 Kåre Ericsson Bålsta CK 00:53:1901:32:2103:03:4303:47:17 04:39:55 01:45:29

363

4250 Roger Axelsson 00:52:5001:31:3702:59:0003:52:41 04:40:27 01:46:00

364

5131 Magnus Elquist 00:50:5001:30:3403:05:4303:50:36 04:40:44 01:46:17

365

4323 Sebastian Johansson Aspuddens Norton Sektion 00:56:1201:38:3703:09:5703:55:33 04:40:50 01:46:24

366

4420 Peter Ternai Ericsson IK 00:52:2101:31:0203:01:2203:48:36 04:40:55 01:46:29

367

5021 Jonas Palm Stockholm Långdistans Klubb 00:54:4901:34:5003:03:57 04:41:02 01:46:36

368

4060 Kai Granqvist 01:37:2503:08:27 04:41:43 01:47:17

369

4340 Kenth Lappalainen Fredrikshof 00:52:0101:33:3903:04:0003:50:18 04:41:58 01:47:32

370

4513 Björn von Boisman Spårvägen Cykel 00:58:2801:40:2803:09:5603:51:45 04:42:32 01:48:05

371

4375 Peter Nilsson 00:57:3501:37:4403:10:3103:52:40 04:42:58 01:48:32

372

4381 Martin Norling 00:58:2201:42:2403:23:5804:00:59 04:43:15 01:48:48

373

4298 Jan Hallenius Umeå Baseboll 00:50:0901:28:0803:01:28 04:43:18 01:48:51

374

5089 Henrik Larsson Järfälla 00:54:3301:35:5303:11:4703:55:14 04:44:17 01:49:50

375

4454 Bengt Claesson 00:55:5301:35:1403:08:1303:55:18 04:44:45 01:50:18

376

4292 Mikael Färjsjö Spårvägen 00:54:4101:36:0303:11:5103:55:13 04:45:06 01:50:39

377

4277 Göran Eklund Capgemini 01:32:0703:57:43 04:45:09 01:50:42

378

4410 Erik Ståhl Terraplay 00:55:4701:36:2903:12:3703:55:34 04:45:22 01:50:55

379

4430 Robert Wejdenstål www.happymtb.org 00:53:2901:36:2803:10:4603:53:45 04:45:38 01:51:11

380

4358 Göran Lövgren 00:51:2201:32:0403:05:4803:50:06 04:45:42 01:51:15

381

5019 Dennis Lindberg Västerås 00:53:5501:33:4103:05:3203:52:19 04:45:54 01:51:27

382

4295 Anders Grindborg Fredrikdhof 00:54:2401:34:2503:07:1303:53:44 04:47:03 01:52:36

383

4078 Johan Holmqvist 00:51:2901:33:0503:05:4703:54:13 04:47:05 01:52:38

384

4285 Peter Eriksson Spårvägen 00:49:4301:26:1102:51:5803:48:00 04:47:09 01:52:42

385

4461 Anders Elf 00:50:4701:30:4903:03:5503:51:27 04:47:15 01:52:48

386

4516 Marcus Österberg 00:55:5101:34:4303:05:5303:57:41 04:47:30 01:53:03

387

4385 Jarl Nylund 00:53:5901:34:1703:12:1104:01:21 04:47:47 01:53:20

388

4407 Bobo Steen 00:59:4301:40:5603:13:1803:58:09 04:47:55 01:53:28

389

4349 Tom Lindberg FME - Amf 1 00:51:0801:34:3703:09:4603:54:29 04:48:03 01:53:36

390

5054 Peter Axelsson 00:51:5301:31:1602:58:57 04:48:39 01:54:12

391

4293 Patrice Garrigues 00:59:4101:40:4703:18:3604:00:56 04:49:33 01:55:07

392

4427 Henrik Wallin 00:59:4001:43:3603:20:0204:04:46 04:49:55 01:55:28

393

4498 Håkan Samuelsson 00:59:0601:42:5103:19:5404:00:20 04:49:57 01:55:30

394

4326 Anders Jonasson 00:57:2201:37:2303:12:0404:01:04 04:50:20 01:55:53

395

4458 Roger Dalersjö Bålsta Ck 00:51:0701:32:0803:06:4403:54:55 04:50:29 01:56:02

396

5049 Magnus Bodare Borlänge 00:57:1201:41:4103:15:2304:02:40 04:50:32 01:56:05

397

4327 Tomas Jonasson 00:53:0301:29:2202:55:0804:01:07 04:50:39 01:56:12

398

4030 Christer Carlsson Folksamkamraterna 00:48:2801:27:4003:07:3703:56:48 04:50:45 01:56:18

399

4501 Gustaf Sjöblom Uppsala 00:59:4101:41:4903:19:4504:01:28 04:51:17 01:56:50

400

4079 Thomas Hugosson Snättringe SK 00:46:4401:27:5903:00:0904:04:53 04:51:22 01:56:55

401

4308 Jonas Hermansson 00:57:1901:46:2003:19:22 04:52:18 01:57:51

402

5118 Anders Sandahl 00:53:5701:33:2903:14:1604:02:33 04:52:33 01:58:06

403

4495 Staffan Persson Televärket 00:55:5901:36:3203:16:0104:02:38 04:52:42 01:58:15

404

4389 Jonas Persson Televärket 00:55:5601:36:3303:16:0004:02:36 04:52:42 01:58:16

405

5018 Haxis Larsson Rönninge 00:54:4501:35:0303:09:0104:01:54 04:52:53 01:58:26

406

4388 Johan Orlander 00:58:2401:43:4803:21:1804:05:25 04:58:59 02:04:32

407

4113 Victor Larsson Spiff CK 00:52:5801:34:3203:11:4504:00:43 05:00:38 02:06:11

408

4448 Anders Andersson 01:01:1501:44:2903:24:1804:09:51 05:00:42 02:06:15

409

4251 Peter Balck 00:51:5001:34:4203:18:0104:07:49 05:00:55 02:06:28

410

4405 Francois-Xavier Schall 01:40:5703:19:07 05:01:35 02:07:09

411

4234 Joar af Klintberg 00:54:5401:35:0803:19:2004:06:28 05:01:36 02:07:10

412

4435 Owen Whittaker 00:57:0501:42:5403:20:5704:07:37 05:01:48 02:07:21

413

4382 Per-Anders Norman KFUM Örebro Orientering 00:58:5101:42:0503:19:4504:07:59 05:01:51 02:07:24

414

4228 Conny Öster 00:55:2201:36:2503:16:1204:08:38 05:01:52 02:07:25

415

4504 Lars Sten 00:57:2101:39:4503:18:3504:04:13 05:03:00 02:08:33

416

4417 Johan Söderström 00:52:4801:29:5703:03:4204:01:39 05:03:08 02:08:41

417

4443 Daniel Wågman 00:57:1601:42:3903:23:4604:07:31 05:04:14 02:09:47

418

4258 Christian Beutler Stockholms Hamns IF 00:59:5501:44:5303:24:3204:11:36 05:04:36 02:10:09

419

4387 Nicklas Olsson 00:52:2901:34:1203:21:19 05:04:42 02:10:15

420

4384 Hans Nygren Naggens Stödhjul CK 00:54:5201:36:0103:20:0904:11:08 05:06:18 02:11:51

421

4457 Björn Dalebäck 00:59:0801:44:4903:27:0804:14:22 05:06:25 02:11:58

422

5088 Carl-Fredrik Söderberg Modern Betong 00:49:5401:31:4903:13:2904:16:25 05:06:56 02:12:29

423

4247 Danne Annerhult Marja-Entrisch CK 00:54:4401:38:3803:18:5604:14:25 05:07:22 02:12:55

424

4281 Jonas Engberg Åke Highways CK 00:57:3301:39:3203:19:0104:14:27 05:07:26 02:12:59

425

4486 Per Lundgren 00:58:4901:43:4803:25:2104:11:15 05:07:29 02:13:02

426

5034 Caj Rydén Rydéns 01:02:2701:46:2103:26:4804:12:50 05:07:51 02:13:24

427

4243 Olov Andersson 00:54:3901:37:1003:17:2204:15:20 05:09:10 02:14:43

428

4239 Lars-Eric Almroth 01:00:0701:44:4703:27:0404:12:36 05:11:41 02:17:14

429

5037 Thomas Mörs 0 01:02:1301:47:4103:27:3704:17:38 05:11:42 02:17:15

430

4029 Kurt Carlson 01:27:1303:08:3604:01:06 05:11:50 02:17:23

431

4514 Stefan Wåhlander - 01:07:0801:54:1803:31:1904:17:46 05:12:27 02:18:00

432

5103 Thomas Gidesson Aktivera cykel Tierp 00:58:3601:42:0403:25:1704:17:21 05:12:32 02:18:05

433

4481 Arne Krogh 01:01:0701:44:5503:29:4804:17:49 05:12:50 02:18:24

434

4383 Håkan Nyberg Fredrikshofs IF 00:53:3101:33:5203:22:1104:22:11 05:12:56 02:18:29

434

4414 Anders Sävelin 00:46:5801:26:1003:17:1704:18:29 05:12:56 02:18:29

436

4339 Måns Kämpe Hewlett-Packard Multisport 01:03:5901:50:2103:30:20 05:13:13 02:18:46

437

5015 Patrik Jansson 00:55:3801:39:3603:25:0104:18:22 05:14:19 02:19:52

438

4497 Tomas Rybing 01:02:1201:49:1303:32:3004:20:27 05:14:57 02:20:30

439

4462 Johan Eriksson Saltsjöbadens IF 01:01:0901:48:4603:38:2004:23:49 05:14:57 02:20:31

440

4509 Kjell Thun 00:58:3701:41:5303:24:1104:16:49 05:15:18 02:20:52

441

4491 Thomas Mann 00:59:0901:42:0103:21:1104:08:33 05:15:24 02:20:57

442

4459 Jörgen Eklöf 00:53:0201:36:2503:25:3404:16:48 05:15:39 02:21:13

443

4412 Gunnar Svanberg Järfälla OK 00:53:5301:37:0303:25:0204:22:11 05:16:56 02:22:29

444

4510 Joakim Veen Huis Bafé Cycle Team (BCT) 01:00:2501:44:1803:38:52 05:17:03 02:22:36

445

4275 Peter Ekholm Bilbo Competition 01:01:3001:44:4203:30:1304:20:09 05:18:06 02:23:39

446

5074 Anders Grund Stockholm Långdistans Klubb 00:55:4601:40:3403:31:3804:21:27 05:18:36 02:24:09

447

4472 Anders Jaensson 00:59:2001:43:5303:35:5004:31:14 05:19:29 02:25:03

448

4286 Klas-Göran Falk 01:04:5501:50:5603:36:5004:24:38 05:19:31 02:25:05

449

4475 Lars Johansson SSK 01:02:3401:49:1003:33:1304:25:01 05:19:43 02:25:16

450

4452 Petter Berglöf 00:58:3301:45:2103:31:3504:21:13 05:19:59 02:25:32

451

4219 Lars Westergren Friskis&Svettis Stockholm 03:21:14 05:20:19 02:25:52

452

4489 Piotr Maik HappyMTB 00:58:5501:50:4003:33:2404:28:33 05:20:56 02:26:29

453

4312 Per-Olov Humla 01:01:4501:48:5303:34:0604:25:18 05:24:20 02:29:53

454

4401 Patrik Rowinski 01:01:3901:47:4503:39:1104:28:52 05:24:49 02:30:22

455

4485 Tom Lindqvist Ekerö Bygg MTB 03:32:14 05:27:18 02:32:52

456

4512 Robert Wikberg 00:57:0201:42:3803:28:3504:28:31 05:27:21 02:32:54

457

4466 Daniel Fröberg Bafé Cycle Team (BCT) 01:00:2601:44:1903:38:5504:30:16 05:32:06 02:37:39

458

5120 Fredrik Hamrén 01:01:5101:46:5303:36:2004:31:37 05:34:28 02:40:01

459

4245 Rickard Andersson Happy MTB.org 01:43:2403:40:5504:37:09 05:37:44 02:43:17

460

4296 Anders Gustafsson 01:01:0601:49:0903:40:2104:41:54 05:38:15 02:43:48

461

4278 Rolf Ekström 01:01:2401:51:1603:40:3604:42:18 05:38:17 02:43:50

462

4477 Jonn Jonsson 00:59:3701:43:5703:51:44 05:39:33 02:45:06

463

4473 Niklas Jakobsen 00:59:2201:44:5003:35:5704:31:37 05:39:34 02:45:08

464

4442 Peter von Troil 00:58:5901:47:0804:07:1804:56:45 05:45:24 02:50:58

465

4463 Ronny Fagernaes 01:09:3501:58:5503:56:0904:52:28 05:53:07 02:58:40

466

4506 Lars-Erik Svensson Banzai Bikers 01:02:3201:54:2103:53:1904:55:49 05:59:43 03:05:16

467

4380 Joakim Norling Stockholmshems IF 00:58:2101:42:3003:42:2604:46:40 06:00:24 03:05:58

468

4465 Sven Fredriksson CSK Ludvika 01:06:4302:01:0403:59:0304:58:00 06:00:55 03:06:28

469

4453 Magnus Burman 01:14:4302:01:2503:58:0305:27:54 06:23:11 03:28:44

470

4468 Per Gulbrandsen 01:14:4303:58:0005:27:58 06:23:30 03:29:03

471

4508 Torbjörn Svensson Banzai Bikers 01:03:1501:56:4604:10:4705:13:55 06:25:08 03:30:41

472

5058 Tony Elvingsson Communter Security Group AB 01:03:5101:58:4904:14:4505:27:55 06:46:53 03:52:26

473

4355 Peter Ljungnèr 00:55:1101:39:5903:21:5104:12:08 06:50:46 03:56:19
Herrar Tävling

Plats

Start nr Namn Förening/Ort/Land Mellantid 1Mellantid 2Mellantid 3Mellantid 4 Tid Tid Efter

1

2006 Magnus Palmberg OK Hammaren 00:27:3100:51:4101:42:4102:01:42 02:27:45

2

2001 Anders Ljungberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:51:3801:42:3202:01:42 02:27:52 00:00:07

3

5125 Philip Tavell Team ICA-red Bull 00:27:2900:51:3801:42:3902:02:44 02:29:39 00:01:53

4

2004 Jens Westergren Upsala CK 00:51:3001:42:5002:03:45 02:32:24 00:04:39

5

2005 Mathias Karlsson Mölndals ck 00:27:2800:51:4201:42:56 02:32:25 00:04:39

6

2002 Daniel Eriksson Trosa Vagnhärad CK 00:27:2600:51:2801:45:1502:05:40 02:34:16 00:06:31

7

2011 Alexander Eiler Upsala CK 00:51:4201:43:20 02:34:22 00:06:37

8

2013 Jonas Djurback Falu CK 00:27:3100:51:4301:42:5702:04:51 02:34:43 00:06:58

9

2003 Ola Hellström Almby IK 00:27:5500:52:2201:45:0802:06:24 02:35:43 00:07:58

10

2024 Johan Eriksson Ck Uni 00:27:5900:52:2301:45:4802:07:42 02:36:44 00:08:59

11

2020 Hjalmar Bengtsson Spårvägen CF 00:27:3000:52:0601:45:1102:06:59 02:36:53 00:09:08

12

2008 Mattias Lundqvist Mölndals CK 00:53:3401:46:51 02:38:21 00:10:36

13

2010 Henrik Öijer Falu CK / Gary Fisher 01:47:50 02:39:12 00:11:27

14

2062 Ulf Johansson Södertälje CK 00:27:2600:52:5301:47:3002:09:28 02:39:35 00:11:50

15

5117 Anders Haritz Borlänge 00:27:5700:53:2801:48:4202:10:49 02:39:56 00:12:11

16

2029 Niclas Andersson Kolmården MTB 00:28:2600:54:1201:48:4102:10:50 02:40:40 00:12:55

17

2023 Mattias Lögren Finspångs CA 00:54:17 02:40:53 00:13:08

18

2030 Daniel Brengdahl Ck Hymer 00:29:3300:55:0901:50:2402:12:26 02:41:26 00:13:41

19

2034 David Windisch Nässjö CK 00:54:1702:11:23 02:41:35 00:13:50

20

2067 Richard Karlsson Kvänums IF 00:54:4401:48:5302:11:22 02:41:38 00:13:53

21

2028 Markus Johansson Ulricehamns CK 00:54:1401:48:4902:11:24 02:42:14 00:14:29

22

2016 Mathias Bergkvist Almby Ik 00:56:3601:51:5002:13:11 02:42:37 00:14:52

23

2017 Stefan Carlsson Västerviks CK 00:27:5700:52:2201:46:1102:10:21 02:43:20 00:15:35

24

5004 Mikael Salomonsson Spårvägen CF / Pedalogerna.com 00:54:1301:48:39 02:43:49 00:16:04

25

2259 Anders Johansson Kvänums IF 00:29:0400:54:1701:50:4102:14:09 02:45:43 00:17:58

26

2050 Tony Falk CK Filip 01:51:5902:14:57 02:45:58 00:18:13

27

2022 Per Kumlin Spårvägen CF/Hewlett-Packard Multisport 00:56:2401:51:5202:14:56 02:46:05 00:18:20

28

2012 Joel Karlsson IKHP 01:51:4602:14:56 02:46:23 00:18:38

29

2045 Lennie Fredriksson CK Uni 00:29:0100:55:1201:51:51 02:47:27 00:19:42

30

2021 Erik Berggren MTB Täby in collaboration with Capgemini 00:29:0200:55:1401:52:2502:16:39 02:48:22 00:20:37

31

2061 David Höglund Uppsala CK 00:56:3001:54:10 02:48:43 00:20:58

32

2074 Tomas Löfgren Borlänge CK 00:30:1300:56:3401:54:0802:17:42 02:48:53 00:21:08

33

2048 Erik Ernstsson Finspångs Ca 00:57:2701:54:52 02:49:28 00:21:43

34

2040 Peter Eide-Jensen CK Valhall 00:57:2301:54:48 02:50:34 00:22:49

35

5014 Marcus Johansson CK Cykelcity.se 00:56:2001:57:0202:20:04 02:51:28 00:23:43

36

2133 Gustaf Granath Upsala CK 00:54:4002:00:3502:22:50 02:51:51 00:24:06

37

5013 Henrik Andersson Drakstadens Subsportklubb 00:29:3200:56:0001:52:5802:17:45 02:52:43 00:24:58

38

2179 Jimmy Lindgren CK Norrtälje 00:32:2100:59:4001:57:2602:21:30 02:53:10 00:25:25

39

2080 Vim Nilsson Kristianstad MTB 00:30:4400:57:3901:55:0702:20:05 02:53:25 00:25:40

40

2081 Thomas Sjögren Sunnansjö IK-Cykel 00:32:2201:00:0301:58:43 02:54:43 00:26:58

41

2014 Martin Scherp Gävle CA 00:27:5600:52:2601:51:44 02:54:58 00:27:13

42

2046 Magnus Eriksson IK Jarl Rättvik 00:32:1900:59:4401:58:0702:22:27 02:55:00 00:27:15

43

2210 Erik Ryno Spårvägen Cf 00:56:3601:55:0002:20:24 02:55:12 00:27:27

44

2057 Tommy Hammarström Almby IK 00:58:5201:57:42 02:55:16 00:27:31

45

2119 Anders Ekman Norbergs SK Cykel 00:32:0501:00:0101:58:0402:22:33 02:55:33 00:27:48

46

2108 David Bolander Fredrikshofs IF CK 00:58:4701:57:3902:22:28 02:55:46 00:28:01

47

2110 Mattias Engberg Järfälla CK 00:58:4801:58:14 02:55:59 00:28:14

48

2082 Erik Sjöqvist Enhörna IF 00:34:0701:01:4602:00:3602:24:11 02:56:17 00:28:32

49

5132 Thomas Storm 00:31:1800:59:3501:59:5402:24:18 02:56:52 00:29:07

50

2032 Ivar Friden CK Ceres 00:56:3101:51:5602:14:55 02:57:09 00:29:24

51

5129 Björn Karlsson Ck Antilopen 00:30:5200:58:2901:57:5102:23:09 02:57:46 00:30:01

52

2066 John Karlsson Hjo VK 01:01:1802:24:29 02:59:40 00:31:55

53

2172 Henric Kreutz Söderköpings SK/MTB 00:32:1300:59:4002:04:3302:28:26 03:00:39 00:32:54

54

2077 Carl Norell Spårvägen CF 00:32:5701:01:3302:02:25 03:00:51 00:33:06

55

2059 Stefan Hellman CK Valhall 00:58:5102:00:29 03:00:54 00:33:09

56

2035 David Carlsson Järfälla CK 01:03:5402:03:4802:28:34 03:00:56 00:33:11

57

5061 Jonatan Steen Falu CK 00:29:3100:55:1002:00:1202:25:47 03:01:08 00:33:23

58

2257 Mattias Östman Wäsby MTB 00:32:5901:01:3402:02:0002:27:36 03:01:18 00:33:33

59

2099 Daniel Andersson Team Prestige/Uppsala Adventure 00:37:1401:05:4002:05:0302:28:51 03:01:38 00:33:53

60

5078 Anders Garfvé CSK Ludvika 00:30:3600:57:4701:57:4002:23:38 03:02:15 00:34:29

61

2063 Robert Jansson Norbergs SK Cykel 00:30:3700:58:2801:58:1802:26:15 03:02:16 00:34:30

62

2070 Stefan Larsson Danska Politiets Mountainbike Club/Fridhemscykel M 00:58:5202:05:04 03:02:43 00:34:57

63

2078 Stefan Norlin Spårvägen CF 00:59:5702:01:31 03:02:45 00:34:59

63

2036 Mikael Carlsson Nässjö CK/PIF nässjö 00:33:4201:01:5902:02:5002:28:35 03:02:45 00:34:59

65

5030 Martins Biezais Åsarna 00:59:3502:00:4302:27:40 03:03:41 00:35:56

66

2084 Johan Sundén IF Thor 00:31:4501:00:0802:01:3102:28:32 03:03:47 00:36:02

67

2043 Jonas Victorin Almby IK 00:30:3900:57:4701:58:0302:22:37 03:04:01 00:36:16

68

2238 Claes Wedberg Ck Uni 00:32:2001:01:0802:02:3602:28:31 03:04:05 00:36:20

69

2052 Håkan Fremin CK Valhall 00:32:5901:01:1802:02:0002:28:37 03:04:07 00:36:22

70

2160 Magnus Jonsson Gävle CA 01:01:0102:03:33 03:04:15 00:36:30

71

5128 Jonny Carlsson Ck Antilopen 01:00:2302:02:1402:28:34 03:04:38 00:36:53

72

2182 Jonas Lindström Cykloteket 00:33:4701:02:5702:05:4802:31:55 03:05:24 00:37:39

73

5113 Jonn Are Myhren Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering 00:37:1601:06:2902:06:5502:32:25 03:05:40 00:37:55

74

2056 Staffan Hagström Sandviken Energi 01:04:0202:06:1602:31:56 03:05:41 00:37:56

75

5007 Kent-Ola Sandin Drakstadens Subsportklubb 00:30:1200:57:0601:57:4302:29:12 03:05:52 00:38:07

76

2037 Mattias Cedwin IK YMER CYKEL 01:03:5702:05:51 03:05:58 00:38:13

77

2228 Fredrik Svärm 00:33:0101:02:0102:03:23 03:06:20 00:38:35

78

2137 Fredrik Gunnarsson Hässleholm CK 00:36:1001:04:0102:07:5502:33:55 03:06:47 00:39:01

79

2075 Claus Meyer Kvänums if 01:01:5302:05:17 03:07:08 00:39:22

80

2157 Henrik Johansson Motala AIF CK 00:34:1302:05:50 03:07:17 00:39:31

81

2041 Fredrik Elwinger IF Thor 00:33:3301:02:1902:05:0002:31:55 03:07:20 00:39:34

82

2123 Per Eriksson Norbergs SK Cykel 00:34:2101:02:4802:05:2602:31:54 03:07:27 00:39:42

83

2236 Andreas Wahlstedt 00:33:3401:02:1802:04:02 03:07:36 00:39:51

84

2113 Mike Crocker Wäsby Mtb 00:35:2901:05:0102:07:5502:33:56 03:07:38 00:39:53

85

5012 Thomas Brink Drakstadens Subsportklubb 00:30:1400:56:5901:59:2902:28:15 03:07:52 00:40:07

86

1032 Peter Alvarsson Kisa SK 00:33:4101:02:2302:05:3202:31:54 03:08:27 00:40:42

87

2098 Magnus Andersson Motala AIF Cykel 00:34:1601:04:0102:06:5702:33:43 03:08:46 00:41:00

88

2096 Mats Andersson Wäsby MTB 00:34:3801:04:0802:06:1802:33:24 03:08:50 00:41:05

89

2044 Sevon Eriksson Uppsala CK 00:34:1501:04:0202:06:4002:33:08 03:08:55 00:41:09

90

2105 Magnus Axberg Cykloteket 00:32:0401:00:4002:03:4602:30:46 03:09:16 00:41:31

91

2195 Per Nobrant Mera Lera MTB 01:05:3702:08:4902:34:20 03:09:34 00:41:48

92

2049 Roar Ersdal CK Norrtälje 00:32:0101:00:2902:05:4702:32:59 03:09:42 00:41:56

93

2152 Henry Ivarsson Mera Lera MTB 02:07:5302:34:53 03:10:01 00:42:15

94

2207 Gunnar Porsby Västerås 00:35:2801:05:2202:09:2402:35:39 03:10:35 00:42:49

95

2129 Anders Garmert Finspångs CA 00:36:1901:05:5602:07:5002:34:56 03:10:47 00:43:01

96

2114 Olle Danielsson Trosavangnhärd CK 00:33:4401:03:4302:07:4402:34:02 03:10:57 00:43:11

97

5083 Christer Hultén Drakstaden 01:05:4602:09:28 03:11:00 00:43:14

98

2018 Mats Andreasson Kolmården MTB 01:02:3702:06:44 03:11:09 00:43:23

99

2149 Jonas Hermanson TELE2 /Enköpings CK 00:36:2001:05:2202:35:21 03:11:19 00:43:33

100

2216 Fredrik Silvén Tele2 00:35:4901:05:2402:08:4602:35:22 03:11:23 00:43:38

101

2246 Erik Vrang Mtb Täby 00:34:0401:03:5002:06:2002:33:25 03:11:25 00:43:40

102

2239 Jens Weidstam Ck Uni 00:34:4901:04:3102:08:4902:35:30 03:11:37 00:43:52

103

2025 Fredrik Björk Hudiksvalls Cykelklubb 00:34:1301:04:0301:48:4702:36:04 03:11:46 00:44:01

104

2233 Henrik Tullborg Enköping CK 00:37:4601:07:4002:11:14 03:11:52 00:44:07

105

2205 Lennart Pettersson Wäsby MTB 00:33:0601:01:2902:05:4502:33:45 03:11:53 00:44:08

106

2244 Benny Wiklund Finspångs CA 01:06:5902:11:2202:37:08 03:11:55 00:44:10

107

2201 Marcus Persson Kvänums IF 00:37:5601:07:4702:11:01 03:12:04 00:44:19

108

5106 Magnus Sundman BJK 00:36:3401:06:0002:09:3102:36:40 03:12:06 00:44:21

109

2042 Filip Engström Kvänums if 02:09:15 03:12:09 00:44:24

110

5064 Klas Häll Enköpings CK 00:36:1501:06:2302:09:5802:37:06 03:13:10 00:45:25

111

2183 Andreas Mathisen 01:04:2502:09:38 03:13:30 00:45:45

112

2086 Lennart Tyllman CK Falken 00:33:4101:03:0902:07:3402:36:31 03:13:48 00:46:02

113

2097 Stefan Andersson CSK Ludvika 00:35:4901:05:2702:10:2402:37:48 03:13:50 00:46:04

114

2220 Daniel Skoog Hjo vk 00:37:4601:07:5902:11:5902:39:27 03:14:11 00:46:25

115

2127 Jerry Friman 00:34:2001:04:0902:08:0702:36:32 03:14:14 00:46:28

116

2103 Jan-Erik Arntzen Södertälje CK 00:34:4901:05:4902:10:1302:37:40 03:14:17 00:46:31

117

2136 William Gren Fredrikshofs IF Cykel 00:36:5701:07:3402:12:1302:39:23 03:14:29 00:46:44

118

2053 Druvan Grape Spårvägen CF 00:30:3800:58:2602:00:4602:28:59 03:14:45 00:47:00

118

2190 Gabriel Nilsson Karlstad cykelamatörer 00:37:3001:09:1102:12:2002:39:26 03:14:45 00:47:00

120

5127 Tomi Biloglav 00:35:1401:04:1202:07:09 03:14:52 00:47:07

121

2166 Håkan Karls IK JARL Rättvik 00:36:1601:07:0802:11:2902:39:25 03:15:25 00:47:40

122

2189 Mats Nerlund Eksjö CK 00:36:2001:07:0302:12:3502:41:02 03:16:42 00:48:57

123

2177 Hans Liljevall Fredrikshofs IF 02:12:3702:40:47 03:16:49 00:49:04

124

2164 Johan Karlgren Kvänum 00:39:1701:09:4302:14:2202:41:36 03:16:51 00:49:06

125

2073 Joachim Lyth Trosa Vagnhärad CK 00:37:4901:08:1702:12:4502:40:51 03:17:14 00:49:29

126

2230 Janne Tallgren ABB IF 00:37:1901:07:2102:11:5102:40:36 03:17:16 00:49:30

127

2158 Tomas Johansson Rånäs 4h MTB 00:36:1601:06:3802:11:4602:40:34 03:17:24 00:49:39

128

2211 Mats Rönnblad Södertälje CK 01:05:1702:12:1902:40:39 03:17:32 00:49:47

129

5126 Lars Therp Fridhemscykelaffär 01:11:0902:15:42 03:17:54 00:50:09

130

2194 Lars Nilsson Xdin 00:37:2001:08:0102:13:2902:41:02 03:17:59 00:50:14

131

2150 Mathias Hjärtström 00:35:5401:07:0302:12:4702:40:26 03:18:06 00:50:20

132

2144 Fredrich Hammarström Team Toyota 00:36:1101:07:0102:12:1602:40:25 03:18:39 00:50:54

133

1020 Jonni Berckhan CK Hymer 00:36:1801:07:2302:12:0902:40:53 03:18:42 00:50:57

134

2151 Peter Holmström Söderköpings SK/MTB 01:05:0402:13:3202:41:04 03:19:13 00:51:28

135

2121 Göran Eriksson Falu CK 01:10:5302:15:5702:42:47 03:19:18 00:51:33

136

2229 Tarmo Säily Team Sportia ck 01:07:2102:13:57 03:19:30 00:51:45

137

2217 Kalle Simm adventureteam.se 00:33:4601:02:2402:07:1002:39:51 03:19:31 00:51:46

138

2209 Sven Rudberg Järfälla CK 00:37:3901:08:4902:14:4202:42:35 03:19:32 00:51:47

139

2221 Olof Smitt 00:35:0301:05:5102:11:2402:40:35 03:19:39 00:51:54

140

2088 Eric Wingren IF-Castor 01:01:0602:05:42 03:19:46 00:52:01

141

2185 Anders Moberg CK Tjurn 00:35:1501:05:4002:11:4102:40:36 03:20:06 00:52:21

142

2241 Tobias Wennberg MeraLera MTB 01:07:2802:13:23 03:20:31 00:52:46

143

2242 Johan Wennström Höks MTB 00:36:0901:07:1402:13:2502:42:45 03:20:40 00:52:54

144

5072 Rickard Wallgren Vega Adventure 00:38:0701:09:4002:15:4802:44:03 03:20:56 00:53:11

145

2085 Eric Telander Täby MTB 01:05:5302:12:2502:41:14 03:21:12 00:53:27

146

2203 Stefan Pettersson Astrazeneca IF 00:39:0201:10:5102:16:5402:44:56 03:21:21 00:53:36

147

2145 Torsten Hammarström Almby IK 00:36:5001:09:2402:16:0602:44:14 03:22:00 00:54:15

148

2186 Per-Göran Månsson AstraZeneca IF 00:38:5901:09:4602:16:1302:43:53 03:22:07 00:54:22

149

2031 Carl Bråkenhielm happymtb.org 00:32:5701:01:4402:10:5902:41:21 03:22:29 00:54:44

150

5044 Jonny Bergman OK Ravinen 00:35:4701:07:2002:15:0702:44:05 03:23:35 00:55:49

151

2100 Staffan Andrée Järfälla CK 00:41:0001:11:4902:17:2702:46:09 03:23:47 00:56:01

152

2192 Niclas Nilsson Almby IK 00:38:4101:09:3902:15:5302:44:45 03:24:02 00:56:17

153

2245 Gustaf von Eckermann Ck Hymer 01:08:1402:16:02 03:24:33 00:56:48

154

2135 Jens Grebäck 00:36:3301:09:1802:16:1202:45:26 03:24:53 00:57:07

155

2163 Christian Jönsson Västerås CK 00:38:4801:10:0802:18:4802:48:41 03:25:31 00:57:45

156

2174 Ola Källgården Dockers United 00:38:5001:10:0602:17:00 03:25:48 00:58:02

157

2187 Per-Ola Månsson 00:38:4101:10:5402:17:5102:47:13 03:25:58 00:58:13

158

2107 Peter Berglund Stockholms Kajakklubb 01:11:3902:17:4102:47:15 03:26:01 00:58:16

159

2153 Fredrik Jensen P4 IF 00:35:3701:08:2102:18:0002:48:06 03:26:09 00:58:24

160

2173 Peter Krook Kvänum 00:37:3601:09:2002:19:0802:48:05 03:26:42 00:58:57

161

2148 Magnus Hellberg Cykloteket 00:33:4301:04:0002:10:5902:44:45 03:26:54 00:59:09

162

2115 Micke Dellevåg Laxå CK 00:38:0601:09:4102:18:2302:47:43 03:27:01 00:59:16

163

2196 Mika Nyyssönen Spårvägen CF 01:13:0202:20:0902:49:06 03:27:05 00:59:19

164

5073 Gabriel Åberg Vega Adventure 00:37:3101:08:3702:48:55 03:27:25 00:59:39

165

2134 Lennart Gransberg MTB Täby 00:40:5801:13:0402:21:27 03:27:27 00:59:41

166

5075 Magnus Zetterlind Örebro 00:37:1001:08:4902:17:2102:47:30 03:27:30 00:59:44

167

2247 David Wåhlander CK Valhall 00:40:3301:13:0402:21:0302:49:20 03:27:33 00:59:47

168

5101 Morgan Björkdahl Smack 00:34:1801:05:0102:15:2602:46:04 03:27:47 01:00:02

169

2069 Bo Larsson CK Valhall 00:37:2801:09:1302:18:2202:48:04 03:28:54 01:01:09

170

2226 Stefan Svennebring Wäsby MTB 00:37:2101:07:0702:25:3902:53:36 03:29:35 01:01:50

171

2147 Tomas Hansson SPIF 00:38:5701:10:5702:18:1002:49:22 03:29:54 01:02:08

172

2180 Mats Lindholm Järfälla CK 00:39:2701:11:0202:20:0602:49:38 03:29:58 01:02:13

173

5038 Joakim Johansson Ericsson IF/Örebrocyklisterna 00:42:2501:13:0802:22:4902:51:41 03:30:01 01:02:16

174

2118 Jan Eklund Borensbergs IF 00:40:1901:13:0302:22:3402:51:48 03:30:10 01:02:25

175

5031 Leon Hall Spårvägen 00:40:1501:11:5502:20:5102:50:38 03:30:13 01:02:27

176

2104 Magnus Arvidsson Falköpings CK 00:39:2501:11:5502:22:0302:52:25 03:30:21 01:02:35

177

2142 Mikael Hallgren Almby IK 00:36:4701:07:0902:16:1502:45:02 03:30:40 01:02:54

178

2240 Jonas Welander BWB ELK AB 00:40:1201:11:5602:19:2502:50:35 03:30:46 01:03:00

179

2235 Jörgen Ungh Roxnäs 01:09:4302:17:2302:50:30 03:30:54 01:03:08

180

2252 Johan Åtting Mera Lera MTB 00:40:1401:13:0002:22:0402:51:47 03:31:13 01:03:28

181

2191 Lars Nilsson Varbergs MTB 00:42:2301:14:0902:24:1002:53:21 03:31:37 01:03:51

182

2072 Tobias Ljunggren Uddevalla CK 01:11:1302:23:0602:52:26 03:32:40 01:04:54

183

5036 Dennis Älvenstrand Lergubbarna 01:10:0802:19:55 03:32:51 01:05:05

184

5035 Kai Hagen Lergubbarna 00:37:3701:08:2902:17:4602:51:05 03:32:55 01:05:09

185

2215 Jan-Erik Sedvall Enköpings CK 00:38:4601:11:4202:20:1102:50:27 03:33:00 01:05:14

186

2089 Peter Örn Lergubbarna 00:36:3501:08:2102:19:1702:51:06 03:33:16 01:05:30

187

5123 Stefan Tornberger 01:12:0702:22:47 03:33:28 01:05:42

188

2120 Stefan Eriksson Järfälla CK 01:12:0502:23:0302:53:00 03:33:59 01:06:14

189

2168 Jörgen Karlsson Mera Lera MTB 00:37:4501:09:4702:21:0302:53:34 03:34:38 01:06:52

190

2154 Tomas Johansson Wäsby MTB 00:41:2901:14:3402:23:52 03:34:48 01:07:02

191

2159 Martin Johnson Falu IK 00:33:4801:03:5002:15:2402:51:43 03:35:05 01:07:20

192

2102 Anders Arfwedson Kungälv CK 00:40:3501:13:2202:24:00 03:35:54 01:08:08

193

2155 Magnus Johansson Ericsson IF 01:11:1302:22:2102:54:22 03:35:58 01:08:12

194

2092 Mats Alheim Spårvägen CF 00:39:3801:11:1702:18:5102:58:26 03:36:08 01:08:22

195

2126 Johnny Friman Spårvägen CF 01:11:3402:23:0402:54:48 03:36:11 01:08:26

196

2214 Fredrik Sassner Rövarekulans MTB 00:42:2701:15:4902:25:4302:55:38 03:36:23 01:08:37

197

2165 Viktor Karlin happymtb.org 00:39:4701:14:1702:26:28 03:37:00 01:09:14

198

2188 Sven-Erik Möllberg Persbo El Ludvika 00:36:1001:09:4502:22:3302:56:12 03:38:04 01:10:19

199

2197 Martin Olofsson BohusCK 00:40:3001:13:4902:25:2602:57:06 03:39:11 01:11:26

200

2181 Krister Lindquist Scania IF 01:10:1802:20:4902:56:57 03:40:18 01:12:33

201

2132 Classe Gozzi Hudiksvalls CK 00:37:5001:09:3202:28:34 03:40:26 01:12:41

202

2213 Goran Salay Södertälje ck 00:40:1301:12:0802:25:06 03:40:32 01:12:47

203

2161 Göran Josefsson Fredrikshofs if CK 01:12:0602:23:48 03:40:36 01:12:51

204

2033 Aaron Caceres CK UNI 01:04:3102:08:5202:46:01 03:40:55 01:13:10

205

2170 Mikael Karlsson Wäsby Mtb 00:39:2201:11:5802:24:2602:58:24 03:41:32 01:13:47

206

5102 Thommy Gidesson Aktivera Cykel Tierp 00:40:0901:13:0002:15:1202:58:23 03:43:51 01:16:06

207

2141 Andreas Hallberg MTB Täby 00:40:5901:14:5402:28:5503:01:28 03:43:53 01:16:08

208

2223 Erik Sparrman 00:41:0101:14:5902:26:4703:01:11 03:44:31 01:16:45

209

2111 Jens Christensen 00:40:1601:13:3802:25:5103:01:27 03:44:34 01:16:49

210

2204 Sune Pettersson Trimble IF 00:40:3201:14:1302:24:0403:01:06 03:44:35 01:16:49

211

5082 Börje Ekstam Ålems Ck 00:41:2201:15:4702:30:5403:04:34 03:46:53 01:19:08

212

2090 Joel Ahlqvist Skarpnäcks OL 00:38:2101:10:3902:23:0302:59:39 03:47:53 01:20:08

213

2176 Gunnar le Grand CK Tjurn 00:41:2701:14:2802:29:0603:05:14 03:50:07 01:22:22

214

2138 Fredrik Gustafsson Almby IK 00:40:0601:14:4402:31:0403:05:27 03:50:17 01:22:32

215

2237 Magnus Wass Mtb Täby 00:42:2801:16:0702:30:3003:05:28 03:50:27 01:22:41

216

2232 Henrik Trofast Spårvägen CF 00:41:5101:16:1002:29:2503:03:52 03:50:31 01:22:46

217

5026 Per Jönsson Scania IF 00:41:5201:16:0102:32:1603:06:39 03:50:57 01:23:12

218

2222 Anders Sohlberg CK Falken 00:42:1601:16:3302:32:2703:06:31 03:50:59 01:23:14

219

2130 Patrik Geiger Fredrikshof 00:48:2201:22:2602:35:0503:09:52 03:51:00 01:23:15

220

2193 Peter Nilsson Uppsala CK 00:40:5701:15:4202:28:5403:05:35 03:51:43 01:23:58

221

2199 Rocco Pacini 01:16:1202:38:51 03:53:52 01:26:06

222

2101 Jens Apelgren Team Arctic 00:40:1201:15:4902:32:30 03:54:22 01:26:36

223

2224 Ivan Ström CK ECI Champion 00:41:5301:15:2802:30:5403:07:43 03:54:46 01:27:01

224

2253 Erik Öhman Forsmo IF 00:40:1901:14:5702:30:5903:06:54 03:55:14 01:27:29

225

2091 Kenneth Ahlström Rånäs 4h 00:41:4501:17:2902:35:4203:10:21 03:55:34 01:27:49

226

2225 Joakim Svahn P4 IF 00:43:1701:18:4102:36:3603:11:04 03:55:58 01:28:13

227

2167 Thomas Karlsson JCK 00:42:3601:16:1702:35:3803:11:48 03:57:28 01:29:43

228

2140 Jan Hagman Domnarvet 00:43:0401:18:0202:36:2603:11:48 03:57:53 01:30:08

229

2255 Stefan Österling Docksta Stiffers 00:42:4301:18:3703:16:48 03:59:27 01:31:42

230

5124 Roland Eriksson Wäsby MTB 00:42:2001:17:2102:38:4603:14:32 04:01:23 01:33:37

231

2064 Peter Kaijansinkko Fredrikshofs IF CK 00:44:2601:22:2502:43:2703:18:12 04:04:13 01:36:28

232

2198 Affe Olofsson Lofsdalen SK 00:43:3301:18:1402:39:3803:20:06 04:06:42 01:38:57

233

5067 Thomas Lindqvist Evolution Sports Club 01:19:0502:39:34 04:06:43 01:38:57

234

2162 Urban Josefsson Uddevalla CK 00:44:4301:23:5702:47:0703:25:31 04:11:20 01:43:34

235

2128 Sten Åke Garmert Finspångs CA 00:44:3001:21:2702:45:0403:23:39 04:13:39 01:45:54

236

2248 Sven Wånggren Motala AIF Cykel 00:46:2801:27:0802:55:4603:34:47 04:27:28 01:59:42

237

2124 Bengt Fernström Hjo VK 00:42:4101:20:3402:55:3303:43:12 04:38:06 02:10:20

238

2055 Marcus Grönberg Spårvägen/ Tullinge supporter klubb 00:41:3301:18:3202:57:5803:43:50 04:39:05 02:11:20

239

2139 Emir Hadziosmanovic 00:46:1201:28:3603:11:01 04:59:24 02:31:38