Resultatlista Lida Loop

H40
RankNamn Klubb 12Tid
1 Tommy OlssonTrosa Vagnhärads CK45:25 (1) 1:37:48 (1)2:24:34 +00:00
2 Tomas SjögrenCSK Ludvika50:05 (6) 1:49:46 (4)2:42:22 +17:48
3 Tomas HolmertzBrandkårens IK48:49 (2) 1:47:42 (2)2:43:17 +18:43
4 Peter ÅhlenFagersta CA50:23 (7) 1:50:13 (5)2:43:47 +19:13
5 Roar ErsdalCK Norrtälje50:02 (3) 1:48:59 (3)2:44:45 +20:11
6 Claus MeyerKvänums if50:02 (3) 1:53:21 (9)2:47:20 +22:46
7 Dag ForsenKolmården MTB50:04 (5) 1:50:18 (6)2:47:43 +23:09
8 Christer IvarssonFredrikshof CK50:29 (8) 1:52:11 (7)2:48:39 +24:05
9 Staffan HagströmSandvikens Cykelklubb52:01 (12) 1:52:52 (8)2:49:02 +24:28
10 Rudi EichlerMtb Täby52:00 (11) 1:54:00 (10)2:50:19 +25:45
11 Thomas StormSpårvägen ck52:13 (13) 1:54:19 (11)2:51:02 +26:28
12 Magnus ThunstedtAtrigo IF52:34 (14) 1:56:16 (14)2:53:04 +28:30
13 Leif LinderholtTeam Sportia CK Karlskoga52:51 (16) 1:55:59 (13)2:54:12 +29:38
14 Staffan AndneeJärfälla Ck54:27 (28) 1:58:33 (21)2:55:20 +30:46
15 Bjarne AnderssonIF Start51:09 (9) 1:55:57 (12)2:55:51 +31:17
16 Jan NyströmSlätta MTB54:16 (27) 1:58:25 (20)2:56:03 +31:29
17 Jörgen OlssonCk Uni53:03 (17) 1:58:00 (19)2:56:19 +31:45
18 Thomas StoltUddevalla ck54:51 (31) 1:57:59 (18)2:56:36 +32:02
19 Mats EdvardssonIk Jarl56:27 (37) 2:01:23 (30)2:56:56 +32:22
20 Daniel JäderbergHofors CK56:22 (36) 2:01:29 (32)2:57:11 +32:37
21 Stefan PetterssonAstraZeneca IF53:25 (21) 1:57:42 (15)2:57:29 +32:55
22 Arne HålandTullinge SK54:56 (32) 2:00:48 (28)2:57:43 +33:09
23 Benneth SundquistHallstahammar OK54:10 (26) 1:58:40 (22)2:58:06 +33:32
24 Mats RönnbladSödertälje Ck53:59 (24) 2:00:47 (27)2:58:42 +34:08
25 Lennart TyllmanCk Falken51:39 (10) 2:00:37 (26)2:59:39 +35:05
26 Göran ErikssonFalu Ck54:02 (25) 2:00:33 (25)2:59:52 +35:18
27 Håkan KarlsIK Jarl Rättvik53:56 (23) 2:00:32 (24)3:00:17 +35:43
28 Benny WiklundFinspångs Ca56:35 (38) 2:02:58 (34)3:00:39 +36:05
29 Tomas JohanssonWäsby Mtbclub56:54 (42) 2:03:11 (35)3:01:18 +36:44
30 Jan WallinIK Rex54:42 (29) 1:59:18 (23)3:01:21 +36:47
31 Sven-Erik MöllbergCSK Ludvika52:38 (15) 1:57:58 (17)3:01:43 +37:09
32 John DingleMtb Täby53:35 (22) 2:01:26 (31)3:02:52 +38:18
33 Shane ChaplinJärla IF53:06 (19) 1:57:55 (16)3:03:02 +38:28
34 Anders ThorstenssonLjusdal Ck54:59 (33) 2:01:31 (33)3:04:49 +40:15
35 Björn HolmMtb Täby53:16 (20) 2:06:04 (39)3:06:14 +41:40
36 Lars Perssonfredrikshof 1:06:53 (60) 2:11:12 (49)3:08:17 +43:43
37 Jan EklundBorensbergs if56:53 (41) 2:06:46 (40)3:09:22 +44:48
38 Martin LöfgrenVällingby57:35 (46) 2:05:35 (37)3:09:57 +45:23
39 Göran NilssonÄlvsjö56:21 (35) 2:04:27 (36)3:11:26 +46:52
40 Mikael HanellTeam Pinion / Sundbybergmultis53:04 (18) 2:00:58 (29)3:12:21 +47:47
41 Jonas AlfredssonCk Falken57:25 (44) 2:08:16 (42)3:12:29 +47:55
42 John EkmanMudder F58:16 (49) 2:08:27 (43)3:12:45 +48:11
43 Stefan DahlbergPiteå CykelKlubb56:50 (40) 2:09:05 (45)3:13:51 +49:17
44 Roland ErikssonWäsby mtb58:17 (50) 2:08:12 (41)3:14:55 +50:21
45 Johnny FrimanSpårvägen cf54:43 (30) 2:05:49 (38)3:15:20 +50:46
46 Johan SetterbergTäby MTB57:08 (43) 2:08:59 (44)3:17:18 +52:44
47 Ivan StrömCk Falken57:59 (47) 2:10:32 (48)3:17:21 +52:47
48 Srecko MilenkovskiDegerfors57:33 (45) 2:09:56 (46)3:18:44 +54:10
49 Peter NilssonHappy MTB / Uppsala59:51 (56) 2:11:55 (52)3:20:30 +55:56
50 Kent PetterssonCK Dainon58:17 (50) 2:11:27 (51)3:21:35 +57:01
51 Johan DavikOK Hammaren55:35 (34) 2:11:24 (50)3:23:46 +59:12
52 Daniel HertzellFredrikshofs if CK58:52 (52) 2:13:02 (53)3:24:26 +59:52
53 Pelle ErikssonSandvikens ck59:46 (55) 2:15:36 (55)3:24:44 +1:00:10
54 Mikael WallströmTrosa Vagnhärads CK56:46 (39) 2:10:22 (47)3:28:05 +1:03:31
55 Per-Ola MånssonHöks MTB58:15 (48) 2:19:01 (56)3:31:21 +1:06:47
56 Mikael FermMora CK59:30 (54) 2:15:19 (54)3:32:31 +1:07:57
57 Kenneth AhlströmRånäs 4-H,MTB 1:02:11 (58) 2:20:11 (57)3:35:07 +1:10:33
58 Lars JohanssonHINDÅS 1:02:18 (59) 2:21:41 (58)3:45:47 +1:21:13
59 Adam NevdahlWäsby mtb59:01 (53) 2:24:37 (59)3:47:27 +1:22:53
60 Roger AxelssonFarsta 1:02:10 (57) 2:29:47 (60)3:49:57 +1:25:23
DNF Urban JosefssonUddevalla ck 1:11:38 (0) 2:53:13 (0)11:00:46 +13:25:20
DNF Christer WretmanWäsby mtb 1:07:09 (0)00:00 (0)11:00:46 +13:25:20
DNF Tomas WallinEnköpings CK52:43 (0) 1:56:13 (0)11:00:46 +13:25:20
DNF Robert JonssonCK Norrtälje58:13 (0) 2:19:33 (0)11:00:46 +13:25:20
DNF Tarmo SäilyTeam Sportia CK56:34 (0) 2:21:55 (0)11:00:46 +13:25:20
DNF Hans MelkerssonTrosa Vagnhärads CK00:00 (0)00:00 (0)2:00:56 +23:38
DNF Kai GranqvistVästerhaninge 1:06:23 (0) 2:40:02 (0)4:29:48 +2:05:14

11-06-06 17:16:11 eTiming version 2.0 Emit as

Lisenserade till: Emit as