Resultatlista Lida Loop

Single Loop
RankNamn Klubb 12Tid
1 Matti HägerlundNOTEAM50:33 (1)00:00 (0)52:39 +00:00
2 Magnus HolmgrenHiCom57:00 (2)00:00 (0)59:31 +06:52
3 Angelica EdvardssonIk Jarl57:49 (3)00:00 (0)1:00:19 +07:40
4 Johan ÅttingMera Lera MTB58:31 (4)00:00 (0)1:01:19 +08:40
5 Christoffer BorgTeam Equal59:00 (5)00:00 (0)1:01:22 +08:43
6 Lars BygdénEricsson Ik 1:00:38 (6)00:00 (0)1:03:33 +10:54
7 Anders PleskovicÅrebergscyklisterna 1:02:35 (7)00:00 (0)1:05:28 +12:49
8 Ingela LiwellSödertälje 1:03:23 (8)00:00 (0)1:06:28 +13:49
9 Ingrid LarssonFalun 1:03:53 (9)00:00 (0)1:06:35 +13:56
10 Pernilla KlemetsHallstahammar OK 1:05:09 (10)00:00 (0)1:07:56 +15:17
11 Patrick HolmqvistHägersten 1:06:33 (11)00:00 (0)1:09:28 +16:49
12 Elisabet BaldvinssonAstraZeneca IF 1:07:06 (12)00:00 (0)1:10:14 +17:35
Peter WerdinBrandskårens IF Västervik 1:07:13 (13)00:00 (0)1:10:14 +17:35
14 Tomas KlockarMora 1:07:34 (14)00:00 (0)1:10:24 +17:45
15 Magnus PerssonCompIS 1:07:46 (15)00:00 (0)1:10:43 +18:04
16 Martin KöhlerstrandUppsala 1:08:45 (16)00:00 (0)1:11:37 +18:58
17 Karin Larssonbromma 1:09:31 (17)00:00 (0)1:12:47 +20:08
18 Mats KarlssonTullinge 1:09:46 (18)00:00 (0)1:12:58 +20:19
19 Hampus UdellTumba 1:11:00 (21)00:00 (0)1:13:50 +21:11
20 Jaan MäehansScania 1:10:53 (19)00:00 (0)1:13:52 +21:13
21 Jakob MäehansNOTEAM 1:10:56 (20)00:00 (0)1:14:07 +21:28
22 Tore UdellTumba00:00 (0)00:00 (0)1:14:29 +21:50
23 Mathias ThomassonCybercom 1:11:40 (22)00:00 (0)1:15:11 +22:32
24 Satu ErikssonEskilstuna Ck 1:13:28 (24)00:00 (0)1:16:42 +24:03
25 Torbjörn LarssonTullinge 1:13:36 (25)00:00 (0)1:16:56 +24:17
26 Helene NilssonWäsby mtb 1:13:08 (23)00:00 (0)1:17:12 +24:33
27 Kristin LarssonVreta kloster 1:14:06 (26)00:00 (0)1:17:27 +24:48
28 Michael BåthSpårvägen ck 1:15:02 (29)00:00 (0)1:17:50 +25:11
29 Helena LindénSolna 1:14:59 (28)00:00 (0)1:18:37 +25:58
30 Magnus GilleNOTEAM 1:16:08 (31)00:00 (0)1:19:06 +26:27
31 Helena BöhlmarkGrottekvarnens MTB 1:14:48 (27)00:00 (0)1:19:22 +26:43
32 Ulrika JansonSolna 1:15:56 (30)00:00 (0)1:19:44 +27:05
33 Tobias CenterfallHuddinge Bandyklubb 1:17:11 (33)00:00 (0)1:20:36 +27:57
34 Bo CenterfallOxelösund 1:17:09 (32)00:00 (0)1:20:38 +27:59
35 John VaksdalEricsson 1:17:34 (34)00:00 (0)1:22:08 +29:29
36 Eva MeltonLidingö00:00 (0)00:00 (0)1:22:33 +29:54
37 Malin HellesHuddinge Brandkårs Kamrat och 1:19:21 (35)00:00 (0)1:22:40 +30:01
38 Madeleine NordénHålligång 1:19:27 (36)00:00 (0)1:22:41 +30:02
39 Johan FagerbergUppsala 1:20:33 (37)00:00 (0)1:25:13 +32:34
40 Elisabeth HärlinBålsta 1:20:47 (39)00:00 (0)1:25:14 +32:35
41 Leif HärlinBålsta 1:20:43 (38)00:00 (0)1:25:15 +32:36
42 Anna JonssonLidingö 1:21:19 (40)00:00 (0)1:25:17 +32:38
43 Ia HamnNOTEAM 1:22:16 (41)00:00 (0)1:26:14 +33:35
44 Anders KragstermanStockholm 1:24:41 (42)00:00 (0)1:28:44 +36:05
45 Camilla BreinordhHappy 1:24:54 (43)00:00 (0)1:29:00 +36:21
46 Madelene AnderssonBlåbär CK 1:40:01 (44)00:00 (0)1:46:09 +53:30

11-06-06 17:16:12 eTiming version 2.0 Emit as

Lisenserade till: Emit as