Damer Elit
2005Maria ÖstergrenCk Uni02:41:42
2006Anna EnocssonMotala AIF / Ghost International Racing Team02:31:16
2007Alexandra EngenJönköpings Ck02:41:21
2008Kajsa SnihsIK jarl02:41:18
2009Kristine NørgaardHMTBK02:42:19
2010Martina ThomassonCK Master02:45:38
2011Alexandra EngenJönköpings CK – Team Rothaus Poison-bike02:34:26
2012Emmy ThelbergHärnösand CK02:42:50
2013Angelica EdvardssonCykloteket Racing Team02:44:25
2014Jennie StenerhagFalu CK02:35:02
2015Åsa ErlandssonVarbergs MTB02:52:45
2016Jennie StenerhagFalu CK / Åbro02:39:16
2017Jennie StenerhagFalu CK / Åbro02:39:46
2018Åsa ErlandssonVarbergs MTB / Rideaway-Silverback02:47:10
Herrar Elit
2005Magnus PalmbergOK Hammaren02:27:45
2006Magnus PalmbergOk Hammaren/Sandvikens Byggmaskiner02:12:22
2007Daniel ErikssonTrosa Vagnhärad Ck02:19:34
2008Max Öste MacdonaldTullinge SK02:16:44
2009Magnus PalmbergOK Hammaren02:16:40
2010Magnus DarvellTeam Kalas02:22:13
2011Lars BleckurCykloteket Racing Team02:18:28
2012Magnus DarvellTeam Kalas/Pedalogerna02:24:56
2013Matthias WengelinCK Natén Säter – Specialized Conceptstor02:15:55
2014Fredrik ErikssonAXA Sports Club02:14:21
2015Fredrik EdinCykloteket Racing Team02:19:30
2016Michael OlssonSerneke Allebike CK / Serneke Allebike MTB Team02:15:49
2017Michael OlssonSerneke Allebike CK / Serneke Allebike MTB Team02:14:24
2018Emil LindgrenSerneke Allebike CK / Serneke Allebike MTB Team02:15:04
Damer Juniorer
2006Felicia RudenstamIK Hakarpspojkarna03:22:21
2007Lisa LarsenTäby OK03:36:50
2008Linn TyllmanLänna Sport CK03:10:36
Herrar Juniorer
2006Matthias WengelinC.K.Natén Säter02:25:15
2007Jesper DahlströmKolmården MTB02:28:48
2008Jesper DahlströmKolmården MTB02:22:26
2009Martin ErikssonFalun CK02:32:41
2010Axel LindhHärnösands CK02:31:46
2011Ludwig SöderquistCykloteket Racing Team02:28:45
2012Gustav HöögFK Trampen02:30:57
2013Niklas SjölundHärnösands CK02:34:35
2014Herman LarssonSpårvägen CF02:27:34
2015Isak NordinCykloteket Racing Team02:30:58
2016Anton OlstamCK Natén Säter02:26:52
2017Vilgot LindhHärnösands CK02:22:33
2018Eric HerlitzFöreningen Cykloteket RT / CRT102:24:51
Damer 30
2006Hanna WinbergSpårvägen03:02:54
2007Malin RydlundHässleholms CK03:05:57
2008Anjang ChoiKolmården MTB03:09:05
2009Sanna WallenborgTeam Infactum03:03:26
2010Marie SjödénVarbergs MTB03:24:43
2011Marie SjödénVarbergs MTB02:59:36
2012Marie SjödénVarbergs MTB – Team Lapierre03:02:06
2013Sandra BackmanCK X03:14:14
2014Ida MattssonSunnansjö IK02:55:56
2015Anna FromCSK Ludvika03:10:45
2016Erika JepsonCK X02:57:22
2017Camilla ClarksonCK Uni / Team Skandisloppet02:53:20
2018Helene LagercrantzBorås CA02:55:13
Herrar 30
2006Ulf JohanssonSödertälje CK02:24:27
2007Per SjudinSandvikens Ck02:30:12
2008Michael JohanssonCK Hymer02:27:17
2009Henric WilertTeam Cykel City.se02:26:24
2010Johan AxelssonKolmårdens MTB02:33:35
2011Per SjudinSandvikens CK02:26:13
2012Johan AnderssonKvänums IF02:28:55
2013Robert Reyier ÖsterlingWaxholm CK02:34:12
2014Stefan PerssonOK Hammaren – Team PP Cykel02:24:06
2015Stefan PerssonOK Hammaren – Team PP Cykel02:27:21
2016Sebastian KemiOK Hammaren02:24:52
2017Per RönmarkAC Saltlake /Fortum02:22:43
2018John KarlssonFörsvarets SK / Swedish Armed Forces Adventure Team02:22:08
Damer 40
2006Lena EdvardssonIk Jarl03:05:55
2007Eva LagerstedtCk Norrtälje03:17:20
2008Lena EdvardssonIK Jarl Rättvik03:13:16
2009Siv KjellÅstorps CK03:23:59
2010Maria SedemarkFredrikshofs IF CK – Rent a Nurse03:06:52
2011Anna DavidssonSolsta CK03:07:42
2012Therese LindqvistKolmården MTB03:01:25
2013Anna DavidssonOk Tyr – Team Abbas Mtb03:10:57
2014Therese LindqvistKolmårdens MTB03:02:00
2015Karin HedlundCK Natén03:06:27
2016Marie SjödénVarbergs MTB / Team Lapierre02:53:32
2017Jessica BengtssonStaffanstorp CK03:04:21
2018Camilla ClarksonCK Uni02:48:57
Herrar 40
2006Tommy OlssonTrosa Vagnhärads CK02:24:34
2007Tommy OlssonTrosa Vagnhärad Ck02:33:08
2008Jan JakobssonBorlänge cykelklubb02:28:24
2009Martin WenhovÅstorps CK/Team T-bikes02:31:56
2010Erik VrangMTB Täby02:34:23
2011Michael JohanssonCK Hymer02:28:24
2012Michael JohanssonCk Hymer02:30:30
2013Per SjudinSandvikens CK02:29:16
2014Michael JohanssonCK Hymer02:23:35
2015Per SjudinSandvikens CK – Team PP Cykel02:31:28
2016Richard KarlssonKvänums IF / Evalds.Se02:21:38
2017Martin NilssonSvegs IK / PPcykel02:24:02
2018Jonas PetterssonCK La Chemise.se02:24:28
Damer 50
2017Tatiana BromanVPF Punschrullen03:21:29
2018Anna-Carin WidmarkOK Tyr03:03:26
Herrar 50
2006Mårten DavidssonFinspångs CA02:45:30
2007Benny AnderssonÅstorps CK02:30:39
2008Benny AnderssonÅstorps CK02:33:42
2009Göran LarssonTrosa Vagnhärad CK02:46:09
2010Håkan LarssonÖrebrocyklisterna02:49:49
2011Benny AnderssonÅstorps CK – Trek Sweden Racing02:28:41
2012Atle HansenTullings SK – MTB02:36:04
2013Tommy OlssonNorbergs CK02:36:16
2014Atle HansenPerformance by Health Sports02:30:22
2015Martin WenhovCK X – Team Rudy Project – Suunto02:36:29
2016Rolf SvenssonVarbergs MTB / Team Lapierre Sweden02:26:55
2017Mikael LeitnerTeam Ormsalva AC02:35:51
2018Mikael LeitnerTeam Ormsalva AC02:34:26
Herrar 60
2017Bo DertellLänna Sport CK / Team Lapierre Sweden02:38:45
2018Bo DertellLänna Sport CK / Team LännaSport/Scott02:39:23
Damer Sport
2010Kristin LundgrenIK Hakarpspojkarna03:16:49
2011Caroline FagerhillKopparbergs CK03:12:54
2012Lena BuhreMTB Täby03:35:19
2013Hanna ÖstfeldtMTB Täby03:36:03
2014Louise SöderströmCK Uni03:07:45
2015Lovisa CorpMTB Täby03:23:15
2016Emelie HolmströmJärla03:13:56
2017Malin HjalmarssonSAFAT02:53:12
2018Sara DevallForsmo IF / Sollefteå XC03:07:51
Herrar Sport
2010Anders FriskTullinge SK* – Vattenfall IF02:53:31
2011Patrik MarklingSpårvägen CF02:32:32
2012Patrik MarklingSpårvägen CF02:32:30
2013Tobias ÖströmOK Tyr02:44:18
2014Peter EklöfEskilstuna CK02:35:12
2015Erik KåbergCK UNI02:38:54
2016Anders HernegårdCK Sportson Jönköping02:32:25
2017Emil TiljanderCK Valhall02:27:03
2018Robert Reyier ÖsterlingWaxholm CK02:29:28
Damer Motion
2005Caroline ThunmanBålsta CK03:55:21
2006Tina TörnquistFriluftsfrämjandet Falun03:31:18
2007Anna GustavssonEskilstuna CK03:21:55
2008Katariina LaakkonenNissan Nordic03:14:28
2009Alexandra LöfvanderFrösön03:27:09
2010Carolin Holmqvistteampolarpuls.com03:25:53
2011Åsa BergmanSnowflake03:27:22
2012Åsa BergmanSaltsjö-Boo03:47:10
2013Camilla ClarksonUppsala03:26:25
2014Åsa Bengtsson SjörsVästerås CK03:23:50
2015Elisabet BaldvinssonTullinge SK03:26:57
2016Mikaela TrappTeam Ormsalva AC03:12:52
2017Sandra NorénYuppie ski club03:08:56
2018Johanna WallinBogesundslandets ryttare03:00:07
Herrar Motion
2005Stefan KarlssonSCT02:54:26
2006Joakim GozziShimano02:47:20
2007Joakim GozziShimano02:43:45
2008Matti HägerlundHIT the dirt02:49:55
2009Mats GranströmSpårvägen CF02:52:56
2010Gunnar InningsCK Älta02:55:09
2011Olov MalmNorbergs CK02:45:41
2012Peter KnoblachAxa Sportsclub02:50:32
2013Andreas WiténVelocipedföreningen Punschrullen02:52:08
2014Brian MalmbergÅstorps CK02:38:42
2015Marcus HolkedahlKnivsta ck02:53:05
2016Magnus OlanderPuppy Triathlete Society02:36:28
2017Anders RydellNykvarn02:44:10
2018Måns SkoglundSprida Reklambyrå02:41:14
Double Loop
2007Matti HägerlundToolkit01:58:52
2008Niklas GramHIT the dirt02:00:50
2009Marcus DingleMTB Täby02:04:03
2010Johan WidénCK Natén02:00:06
2011Peter Eide-JensenCK Valhall01:58:07
2012Robin ThyrstedtKolmårdens MTB01:53:01
2013Herman LarssonSpårvägen CF01:50:19
2014Felix NisellMTB Täby01:49:17
2015Samuel OskarssonIK Jarl Rättvik01:57:35
2016Anton NiederbachCykelklubben Örnen01:43:42
2017Eric HerlitzTullinge SK / Team Crescent Stockholm01:43:11
2018Daniel DahlinVällingby01:50:05
Single Loop
2006Matti HägerlundJohanneshov00:52:39
2007Ola SvärdTeam Equal01:07:20
2008Andreas HanssonSpårvägen00:58:27
2009Mikael LagulaNasdaq OMX01:04:58
2010Mikael LagulaVärmdö CK01:04:58
2011Jonatan ÖstlundTullinge SK00:54:08
2012Jonatan ÖstlundTullinge SK00:56:32
2013Svante CarlssonSigtuna01:01:37
2014Svante CarlssonBrandkåren Attunda00:59:00
2015Rikard AmbumsgårdSCT00:58:00
2016Jonas AhlmanNacka00:57:27
2017Jens GustafssonSödertälje CK00:53:36
2018Svante CarlssonCykelhuset Väsby00:56:33